RollinsTarsGear.com
2017 HOF

April 2017
Oct 2016 | Nov 2016 | Dec 2016 | Jan 2017 | Feb 2017 | Mar 2017
May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Jul 2017 | Aug 2017 | Sep 2017 | Oct 2017
<< Prev Month Printable Calendar Next Month >>
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
           
1

Men's Rowing
TBA
FIRA Championship
Sarasota, Fla.

Women's Rowing
TBA
FIRA Championship
Sarasota, Fla.

Women's Golf
All Day
Harvard Invitational
Sarasota, Fla.

Baseball
12:00 PM
Lynn (Game 1)
Boca Raton, Fla.

Softball
1:00 PM
Embry-Riddle (Game 1)
Martin Luther King Jr. Park

Baseball
3:00 PM
Lynn (Game 2)
Boca Raton, Fla.

Softball
3:00 PM
Embry-Riddle (Game 2)
Martin Luther King Jr. Park

Men's Lacrosse
4:00 PM
Saint Leo
Barker Family Stadium

2

Women's Golf
All Day
Harvard Invitational
Sarasota, Fla.

JV Baseball
1:00 PM
Tampa JV
Alfond Stadium

3

JV Baseball
6:00 PM
Southeastern JV
Lakeland, Fla.

4

Men's Tennis
3:00 PM
Florida Southern
Martin Tennis Complex

Softball
5:00 PM
Flagler (Game 1)
Martin Luther King Jr. Park

Softball
7:00 PM
Flagler (Game 2)
Martin Luther King Jr. Park

5

Women's Tennis
4:00 PM
Eckerd
St. Petersburg, Fla.

Women's Lacrosse
7:00 PM
Saint Leo
Saint Leo, Fla.

6

Women's Tennis
4:00 PM
Tampa
Martin Tennis Complex

7

Baseball
6:00 PM
Florida Southern
Lakeland, Fla.

JV Baseball
6:00 PM
St. Johns River
Palatka, Fla.

Softball
7:00 PM
Nova Southeastern
Fort Lauderdale, Fla.

8

Men's Rowing
TBA
Knecht Cup
Princeton, N.J.

Women's Rowing
TBA
Knecht Cup
Princeton, N.J.

Men's Tennis
10:00 AM
Lynn
Boca Raton, Fla.

Baseball
1:00 PM
Florida Southern (Game 1)
Lakeland, Fla.

Softball
1:00 PM
Nova Southeastern (Game 1)
Fort Lauderdale, Fla.

Softball
3:00 PM
Nova Southeastern (Game 2)
Fort Lauderdale, Fla.

Baseball
4:00 PM
Florida Southern (Game 2)
Lakeland, Fla.

Men's Lacrosse
5:00 PM
Lynn
Boca Raton, Fla.

9

Men's Tennis
1:00 PM
Palm Beach Atlantic
West Palm Beach, Fla.

JV Baseball
1:00 PM
Tampa JV
Tampa, Fla.

10

Women's Golf
All Day
Georgetown Hoya Invitational
Poolesville, Md.

11

Women's Golf
All Day
Georgetown Hoya Invitational
Poolesville, Md.

Women's Tennis
4:00 PM
Florida Tech
Martin Tennis Complex

Women's Lacrosse
7:00 PM
Florida Southern
Lakeland, Fla.

12

Men's Tennis
3:00 PM
Eckerd
Martin Tennis Complex

13

Women's Rowing
TBA
SIRA Championship
Oak Ridge, Tenn.

Men's Rowing
TBA
SIRA Championship
Oak Ridge, Tenn.

Baseball
6:00 PM
Nova Southeastern
Alfond Stadium

Softball
6:00 PM
Lynn (Game 1)
Martin Luther King Jr. Park

Softball
8:00 PM
Lynn (Game 2)
Martin Luther King Jr. Park

14

Women's Rowing
TBA
SIRA Championship
Oak Ridge, Tenn.

Men's Rowing
TBA
SIRA Championship
Oak Ridge, Tenn.

Baseball
12:00 PM
Nova Southeastern (Game 1)
Alfond Stadium

Softball
3:00 PM
Lynn
Martin Luther King Jr. Park

Baseball
3:00 PM
Nova Southeastern (Game 2)
Alfond Stadium

15

Women's Rowing
TBA
SIRA Championship
Oak Ridge, Tenn.

Men's Rowing
TBA
SIRA Championship
Oak Ridge, Tenn.

Men's Lacrosse
1:00 PM
Florida Southern
Barker Family Stadium

16

Women's Lacrosse
3:00 PM
Lenoir–Rhyne
Barker Family Stadium

17
18
19

Baseball
6:00 PM
Ave Maria
Alfond Stadium

20

Men's Tennis
All Day
SSC Championships
Bradenton, Fla. (IMG Academy)

Women's Tennis
All Day
Sunshine State Conference Championship
Bradenton, Fla. (IMG Academy)

Women's Lacrosse
7:00 PM
Florida Tech
Barker Family Stadium

21

Men's Tennis
All Day
SSC Championships
Bradenton, Fla. (IMG Academy)

Women's Tennis
All Day
Sunshine State Conference Championship
Bradenton, Fla. (IMG Academy)

Softball
6:00 PM
Barry
Miami Shores, Fla.

Baseball
6:00 PM
Barry
Alfond Stadium

22

Men's Tennis
All Day
SSC Championships
Bradenton, Fla. (IMG Academy)

Women's Tennis
All Day
Sunshine State Conference Championship
Bradenton, Fla. (IMG Academy)

Baseball
12:00 PM
Barry (Game 1)
Alfond Stadium

Softball
1:00 PM
Barry (Game 1)
Miami Shores, Fla.

Men's Lacrosse
1:00 PM
Florida Tech
Melbourne, Fla.

Baseball
3:00 PM
Barry (Game 2)
Alfond Stadium

Softball
3:00 PM
Barry (Game 2)
Miami Shores, Fla.

23

Men's Golf
All Day
SSC Championship
Melbourne, Fla. (Duran GC)

Women's Golf
All Day
Sunshine State Conference Championship
Winter Haven, Fla.

24

Men's Golf
All Day
SSC Championship
Melbourne, Fla. (Duran GC)

Women's Golf
All Day
Sunshine State Conference Championship
Winter Haven, Fla.

25

Men's Golf
All Day
SSC Championship
Melbourne, Fla. (Duran GC)

Women's Golf
All Day
Sunshine State Conference Championship
Winter Haven, Fla.

26

Baseball
6:00 PM
Florida Tech
Melbourne, Fla.

27

Baseball
3:00 PM
Florida Tech
Melbourne, Fla.

Softball
7:00 PM
Saint Leo
Saint Leo, Fla.

28

Women's Rowing
TBA
Sunshine State Conference Championship
Sarasota, Fla.

Baseball
11:00 AM
Florida Tech
Melbourne, Fla.

Softball
6:00 PM
Saint Leo (Game 1)
Saint Leo, Fla.

Softball
8:00 PM
Saint Leo (Game 2)
Saint Leo, Fla.

29
30
           
stop