RollinsTarsGear.com

October 2017
Apr 2017 | May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Jul 2017 | Aug 2017 | Sep 2017
Nov 2017 | Dec 2017 | Jan 2018 | Feb 2018 | Mar 2018 | Apr 2018
<< Prev Month Printable Calendar Next Month >>
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4

Women's Soccer
7:00 PM
Tampa
Barker Family Stadium

Men's Soccer
7:00 PM
Tampa
Tampa, Fla.

5
6

Women's Tennis
TBA
C.L. Varner Memorial Invitational
Winter Park, Fla.

Men's Tennis
TBA
C.L. Varner Memorial Invitational
Winter Park, Fla.

Volleyball
7:00 PM
Barry
Miami Shores, Fla.

7

Women's Tennis
TBA
C.L. Varner Memorial Invitational
Winter Park, Fla.

Men's Tennis
TBA
C.L. Varner Memorial Invitational
Winter Park, Fla.

Volleyball
4:00 PM
Nova Southeastern
Ft. Lauderdale, Fla.

Women's Soccer
7:00 PM
Palm Beach Atlantic
West Palm Beach, Fla.

Men's Soccer
7:00 PM
Palm Beach Atlantic
Barker Family Stadium

8

Women's Tennis
TBA
C.L. Varner Memorial Invitational
Winter Park, Fla.

Men's Tennis
TBA
C.L. Varner Memorial Invitational
Winter Park, Fla.

9
10
11

Women's Tennis
TBA
Oracle ITA National Cup Championship
Rome, Ga.

Men's Soccer
7:00 PM
Eckerd
St. Petersburg, Fla.

Women's Soccer
7:00 PM
Eckerd
Barker Family Stadium

12

Women's Tennis
TBA
Oracle ITA National Cup Championship
Rome, Ga.

13

Women's Tennis
TBA
Oracle ITA National Cup Championship
Rome, Ga.

Volleyball
2017 South Region Crossover
TBA
TBA
Birmingham, Ala.

14

Women's Tennis
TBA
Oracle ITA National Cup Championship
Rome, Ga.

Volleyball
2017 South Region Crossover
TBA
TBA
Birmingham, Ala.

Men's Soccer
12:00 PM
Flagler
Barker Family Stadium

Women's Soccer
7:00 PM
Flagler
Barker Family Stadium

15

Women's Tennis
TBA
Oracle ITA National Cup Championship
Rome, Ga.

16
17

Volleyball
7:00 PM
Palm Beach Atlantic
West Palm Beach, Fla.

18

Men's Soccer
7:00 PM
Saint Leo
Barker Family Stadium

Women's Soccer
7:00 PM
Saint Leo
Saint Leo, Fla.

19

Volleyball
7:00 PM
Lynn
Alfond Sports Center

20
21

Women's Soccer
7:00 PM
Embry-Riddle
Barker Family Stadium

Men's Soccer
7:00 PM
Embry-Riddle
Daytona Beach, Fla.

22
23
24

Women's Soccer
7:00 PM
Florida Tech
Melbourne, Fla.

Volleyball
7:00 PM
Florida Tech
Melbourne, Fla.

Men's Soccer
7:00 PM
Florida Tech
Barker Family Stadium

25
26
27

Volleyball
7:00 PM
Eckerd
Alfond Sports Center

28

Volleyball
4:00 PM
Saint Leo
Alfond Sports Center

29
30
31

Volleyball
7:00 PM
Embry-Riddle
Daytona Beach, Fla.

       
stop