All Sport Schedule
Print
DATE TEAM OPPONENT LOCATION TIME (ET) LIVE RESULTS RELATED LINKS
Wed, Feb 1 JV Baseball Daytona State Alfond Stadium 3:00 PM
Wed, Feb 1 Basketball (W) Embry-Riddle Alfond Sports Center 5:30 PM
Wed, Feb 1 Basketball (M) Embry-Riddle Alfond Sports Center 7:30 PM
Fri, Feb 3 Baseball Young Harris Alfond Stadium 5:00 PM
Gulf Coast Invitational
Sat, Feb 4 Softball West Florida Gulf Shores, Ala. 10:00 AM
 
Sat, Feb 4 Baseball Young Harris Alfond Stadium 1:00 PM
Sat, Feb 4 Basketball (W) Eckerd * St. Petersburg, Fla. 2:00 PM
Gulf Coast Invitational
Sat, Feb 4 Softball Alabama-Huntsville Gulf Shores, Ala. 3:00 PM
 
Sat, Feb 4 Basketball (M) Eckerd * St. Petersburg, Fla. 4:00 PM
Sat, Feb 4 JV Baseball IMG Alfond Stadium 6:00 PM
Gulf Coast Invitational
Sun, Feb 5 Softball North Alabama Gulf Shores, Ala. 9:00 AM
Sun, Feb 5 Softball Delta State Gulf Shores, Ala. 11:30 AM
 
Sun, Feb 5 Baseball Young Harris Alfond Stadium 12:00 PM
Tue, Feb 7 Tennis (W) St. Petersburg College (Scrimmage) Martin Tennis Complex 4:00 PM
Wed, Feb 8 JV Baseball Lake Sumpter Leesburg, Fla. 3:00 PM
Wed, Feb 8 Basketball (W) Nova Southeastern * Alfond Sports Center 5:30 PM
Wed, Feb 8 Lacrosse (W) Tampa * Barker Family Stadium 7:00 PM
Wed, Feb 8 Basketball (M) Nova Southeastern * Alfond Sports Center 7:30 PM
NFCA Leadoff Classic
Fri, Feb 10 Softball Tiffin Clearwater, Fla. 2:30 PM
 
Fri, Feb 10 Tennis (W) State College of Florida (Scrimmage) Martin Tennis Complex 3:00 PM
Fri, Feb 10 Lacrosse (M) Mars Hill Mars Hill, N.C. 4:00 PM
Fri, Feb 10 Baseball University of West Florida Alfond Stadium 7:00 PM
NFCA Leadoff Classic
Fri, Feb 10 Softball West Chester Clearwater, Fla. 7:30 PM
 
Sat, Feb 11 Baseball University of West Florida Alfond Stadium 1:00 PM
Sat, Feb 11 Basketball (W) Lynn * Boca Raton 2:00 PM
NFCA Leadoff Classic
Sat, Feb 11 Softball Wayne State Clearwater, Fla. 3:00 PM
 
Sat, Feb 11 Basketball (M) Lynn * Boca Raton, Fla. 4:00 PM
NFCA Leadoff Classic
Sat, Feb 11 Softball Central Mo. Clearwater, Fla. 5:30 PM
Sun, Feb 12 Softball Cal (PA) Clearwater, Fla. 9:00 AM
 
Sun, Feb 12 Lacrosse (W) Molloy Barker Family Stadium 11:00 AM
Sun, Feb 12 Lacrosse (M) Young Harris Young Harris, Ga. 12:00 PM
Sun, Feb 12 Baseball University of West Florida Alfond Stadium 12:00 PM
Mon, Feb 13 -
 Tue, Feb 14
Golf Matlock Invitational Lakeland, Fla. (Lone Palm GC) All Day
Mon, Feb 13 JV Baseball Daytona State Daytona Beach, Fla. 3:00 PM
Tue, Feb 14 Tennis (W) Flagler College Martin Tennis Complex 4:00 PM
Wed, Feb 15 Tennis (M) Flagler College Martin Tennis Complex 3:00 PM
Wed, Feb 15 Basketball (W) Barry * Alfond Sports Center 5:30 PM
Wed, Feb 15 Basketball (M) Barry * Alfond Sports Center 7:30 PM
Thu, Feb 16 -
 Sun, Feb 19
Swimming (M) Sunshine State Conference Championship Orlando, Fla. All Day
Thu, Feb 16 -
 Sun, Feb 19
Swimming (W) Sunshine State Conference Championship Orlando, Fla. All Day
Thu, Feb 16 Tennis (M) Univ. of Arkansas, Fort Smith Tiedtke Tennis Courts 3:00 PM
Thu, Feb 16 Tennis (W) Arkansas - Fort Smith Martin Tennis Complex 4:00 PM
Fri, Feb 17 Baseball Bentley Alfond Stadium 5:00 PM
Fri, Feb 17 Softball Tampa * Martin Luther King Park 6:00 PM
Sat, Feb 18 Tennis (M) Florida Tech * Melbourne, Fla. 10:30 AM
Sat, Feb 18 Tennis (W) Barry * Martin Tennis Complex 11:00 AM
Sat, Feb 18 Softball Tampa * Martin Luther King Park 1:00 PM
Sat, Feb 18 Basketball (W) Tampa * Tampa, Fla. 2:00 PM
Sat, Feb 18 Softball Tampa * Martin Luther King Park 3:00 PM
Sat, Feb 18 Baseball Southern Conn Alfond Stadium 3:00 PM
Sat, Feb 18 Basketball (M) Tampa * Tampa, Fla. 4:00 PM
Sat, Feb 18 Lacrosse (M) Lenoir-Rhyne Savannah, Ga. (Daffin Park) 6:00 PM
Sun, Feb 19 Lacrosse (W) Lindenwood Barker Family Stadium 12:00 PM
Sun, Feb 19 Baseball Bentley Alfond Stadium 12:00 PM
Sun, Feb 19 Tennis (W) Palm Beach Atlantic * Martin Tennis Complex 1:00 PM
Mon, Feb 20 -
 Tue, Feb 21
Golf (W) Lady Moc Classic Lakeland, Fla. All Day
Mon, Feb 20 JV Baseball IMG Bradenton, Fla. 3:00 PM
Tue, Feb 21 JV Baseball St. Johns River Alfond Stadium 5:00 PM
Fri, Feb 24 Tennis (W) West Florida Pensacola, Fla. 10:00 AM
Fri, Feb 24 Lacrosse (W) Queens (N.C.) Charlotte, N.C. 4:00 PM
Fri, Feb 24 Softball Palm Beach Atlantic * West Palm Beach, Fla. 6:00 PM
Fri, Feb 24 Baseball Embry-Riddle Alfond Stadium 6:00 PM
Sat, Feb 25 Tennis (W) Alabama - Huntsville Pensacola, Fla. 10:00 AM
Sat, Feb 25 Tennis (M) Barry * Miami Shores, Fla. 10:30 AM
Sat, Feb 25 Baseball Embry-Riddle Alfond Stadium 1:00 PM
Sat, Feb 25 Softball Palm Beach Atlantic * West Palm Beach, Fla. 1:00 PM
Sat, Feb 25 Basketball (W) Saint Leo * Alfond Sports Center 2:00 PM
Sat, Feb 25 Softball Palm Beach Atlantic * West Palm Beach, Fla. 3:00 PM
Sat, Feb 25 Baseball Embry-Riddle Alfond Stadium 4:00 PM
Sat, Feb 25 Basketball (M) Saint Leo * Alfond Sports Center 4:00 PM
Sun, Feb 26 Lacrosse (M) U-Indy Indianapolis, Ind. 12:00 PM
Sun, Feb 26 Lacrosse (W) Wingate Wingate, N.C. 12:00 PM
Sun, Feb 26 Softball Kentucky State Martin Luther King Park 1:00 PM
Sun, Feb 26 Softball Kentucky State Martin Luther King Park 3:00 PM
Mon, Feb 27 JV Baseball Daytona State Daytona Beach, Fla. 3:00 PM
Wed, Mar 1 Basketball (W) SSC Tournament First Round Campus Sites TBA
Wed, Mar 1 Basketball (M) SSC Tournament First Round Campus Sites TBA
Wed, Mar 1 Tennis (W) Saint Leo * Martin Tennis Complex 3:30 PM
Wed, Mar 1 JV Baseball Lake Sumpter Alfond Stadium 5:00 PM
Thu, Mar 2 Lacrosse (M) Wheeling Jesuit Barker Family Stadium 7:00 PM
Fri, Mar 3 Baseball Assumption Alfond Stadium 3:00 PM
Fri, Mar 3 Softball Florida Southern * Martin Luther King Park 7:00 PM
Fri, Mar 3 Lacrosse (W) Wheeling Jesuit Barker Family Stadium 7:00 PM
Sat, Mar 4 Rowing (W) Metro Cup Lake Maitland TBA
Sat, Mar 4 Basketball (M) SSC Tournament Semifinal Daytona Beach, Fla. TBA
Sat, Mar 4 Rowing (M) Metro Cup Lake Maitland TBA
Sat, Mar 4 Basketball (W) SSC Tournament Semifinal Daytona Beach, Fla. TBA
Sat, Mar 4 Tennis (W) Nova Southeastern * Fort Lauderdale, Fla. 10:30 AM
Sat, Mar 4 Tennis (M) Findlay Martin Tennis Complex 11:00 AM
Sat, Mar 4 Baseball Assumption Alfond Stadium 12:00 PM
Sat, Mar 4 Softball Florida Southern * Martin Luther King Park 1:00 PM
Sat, Mar 4 Softball Florida Southern * Martin Luther King Park 3:00 PM
Sun, Mar 5 Basketball (W) SSC Tournament Championship Daytona Beach, Fla. TBA
Sun, Mar 5 Basketball (M) SSC Tournament Championship Daytona Beach, Fla. TBA
Sun, Mar 5 JV Baseball Keiser Alfond Stadium TBA
Sun, Mar 5 Tennis (W) Lynn * Boca Raton, Fla. 10:00 AM
Sun, Mar 5 Tennis (M) Valparaiso University Martin Tennis Complex 10:00 AM
Sun, Mar 5 Lacrosse (M) NYIT Barker Family Stadium 1:00 PM
Sun, Mar 5 Baseball Nyack Alfond Stadium 2:00 PM
Sun, Mar 5 Lacrosse (W) Stonehill Barker Family Stadium 7:00 PM
Mon, Mar 6 Softball Claflin Martin Luther King Park 6:00 PM
Mon, Mar 6 Softball Claflin Martin Luther King Park 8:00 PM
Tue, Mar 7 Tennis (M) Belmont University Martin Tennis Complex 3:00 PM
Tue, Mar 7 Baseball St. Anselm Alfond Stadium 6:00 PM
Tue, Mar 7 Softball Lander Martin Luther King Park 6:00 PM
Tue, Mar 7 Softball Lander Martin Luther King Park 8:00 PM
Wed, Mar 8 -
 Sat, Mar 11
Swimming (M) NCAA Division II Championship Birmingham, Ala. All Day
Wed, Mar 8 -
 Sat, Mar 11
Swimming (W) NCAA Division II Championship Birmingham, Ala. All Day
Wed, Mar 8 Baseball Concordia Alfond Stadium 3:00 PM
Wed, Mar 8 Tennis (W) Embry-Riddle Martin Tennis Complex 3:30 PM
Wed, Mar 8 JV Baseball Hibbing Alfond Stadium 6:00 PM
Thu, Mar 9 Softball Mount Olive Martin Luther King Park 6:00 PM
Thu, Mar 9 Lacrosse (W) Limestone Barker Family Stadium 7:00 PM
Thu, Mar 9 Softball Mount Olive Martin Luther King Park 8:00 PM
Fri, Mar 10 -
 Mon, Mar 13
Basketball (W) NCAA Division II South Region Championship Campus Sites TBA
Fri, Mar 10 Tennis (W) Wayne State Tiedtke Tennis Courts 2:00 PM
Fri, Mar 10 Tennis (M) Wayne State University Martin Tennis Complex 3:00 PM
Fri, Mar 10 Baseball Eckerd * Alfond Stadium 6:00 PM
Fri, Mar 10 Softball American International Martin Luther King Park 6:00 PM
Fri, Mar 10 Softball American International Martin Luther King Park 8:00 PM
Sat, Mar 11 Rowing (W) Rollins Invitational Lake Maitland TBA
Sat, Mar 11 Rowing (M) Rollins Invitational Lake Maitland TBA
Sat, Mar 11 -
 Tue, Mar 14
Basketball (M) NCAA Division II South Region Championship Campus Sites TBA
Sat, Mar 11 Baseball Eckerd * Alfond Stadium 12:00 PM
Sat, Mar 11 Tennis (M) Queens (NY) Martin Tennis Complex 1:00 PM
Sat, Mar 11 Baseball Eckerd * Alfond Stadium 3:00 PM
Sun, Mar 12 -
 Tue, Mar 14
Golf Southeastern Intercollegiate Valdosta, Ga. (Kinderlou Forest) All Day
Sun, Mar 12 Tennis (W) Cal State - Los Angeles Los Angeles, Calif. 11:00 AM
Sun, Mar 12 Lacrosse (W) Alabama-Huntsville Barker Family Stadium 12:00 PM
Sun, Mar 12 Lacrosse (M) Mount Olive Savannah, Ga. (Daffin Park) 1:00 PM
Mon, Mar 13 -
 Tue, Mar 14
Golf (W) Peggy Kirk Bell Invitational Winter Springs, Fla. (Tuscawilla CC) All Day
Mon, Mar 13 Tennis (M) New Jersey Inst. of Tech Martin Tennis Complex 10:30 AM
Tue, Mar 14 Tennis (W) UC - San Diego La Jolla, Calif. 2:00 PM
Tue, Mar 14 Tennis (M) Bluefield State Martin Tennis Complex 2:00 PM
Tue, Mar 14 JV Baseball CCRI Alfond Stadium 5:00 PM
Tue, Mar 14 Softball Kutztown Martin Luther King Park 6:00 PM
Tue, Mar 14 Lacrosse (W) Seton Hill Barker Family Stadium 7:00 PM
Tue, Mar 14 Softball Kutztown Martin Luther King Park 8:00 PM
Wed, Mar 15 Tennis (W) Point Loma Nazarene Point Loma, Calif. 11:00 AM
Wed, Mar 15 Tennis (M) Alabama Huntsville Martin Tennis Complex 3:00 PM
Wed, Mar 15 JV Baseball Pasco Hernando Dade City, Fla. 3:00 PM
Wed, Mar 15 Baseball Saint Leo * St. Leo, Fla. 3:00 PM
Wed, Mar 15 Softball Southern New Hampshire Martin Luther King Park 6:00 PM
Wed, Mar 15 Softball Southern New Hampshire Martin Luther King Park 8:00 PM
Thu, Mar 16 -
 Sat, Mar 18
Golf (W) Augustana Spring Fling Palm Desert, Calif. All Day
Thu, Mar 16 Baseball Saint Leo * St. Leo, Fla. 11:00 AM
Thu, Mar 16 Lacrosse (M) Colorado Mesa Barker Family Stadium 7:00 PM
Fri, Mar 17 Tennis (M) St. Mary's (TX) Martin Tennis Complex 10:00 AM
Fri, Mar 17 Baseball Saint Leo * Alfond Stadium 1:00 PM
Sat, Mar 18 Rowing (M) Spring Break Race Lake Maitland TBA
Sat, Mar 18 Rowing (W) Spring Break Race Lake Maitland TBA
Sat, Mar 18 Baseball Saint Leo * Alfond Stadium 12:00 PM
Sat, Mar 18 Lacrosse (M) North Greenville Barker Family Stadium 1:00 PM
Sat, Mar 18 Baseball Saint Leo * Alfond Stadium 3:00 PM
Sat, Mar 18 Softball Eckerd * St. Petersburg, Fla. 4:00 PM
Sat, Mar 18 Lacrosse (W) Belmont Abbey Barker Family Stadium 4:00 PM
Sun, Mar 19 Softball Eckerd * St. Petersburg, Fla. 1:00 PM
Sun, Mar 19 Softball Eckerd * St. Petersburg, Fla. 3:00 PM
Mon, Mar 20 -
 Tue, Mar 21
Golf GCSU Bobcat Invitational Eatonton, Ga. (Cuscowilla GC) All Day
Tue, Mar 21 -
 Fri, Mar 24
Basketball (W) NCAA Division II Elite Eight Columbus, Ohio TBA
Tue, Mar 21 Tennis (W) West Virginia State Martin Tennis Complex 4:00 PM
Tue, Mar 21 JV Baseball Inspiration Academy Alfond Stadium 4:30 PM
Wed, Mar 22 -
 Sat, Mar 25
Basketball (M) NCAA Division II Elite Eight Sioux Falls, S.D. TBA
Wed, Mar 22 Tennis (M) Embry-Riddle Martin Tennis Complex 3:00 PM
Wed, Mar 22 Tennis (W) Murray State Tiedtke Tennis Courts 3:30 PM
Fri, Mar 24 Baseball Lenoir Rhyne Alfond Stadium 5:00 PM
Fri, Mar 24 Lacrosse (W) Shepherd Baltimore, Md. (Tierney Field) 6:00 PM
Fri, Mar 24 Softball Florida Tech * Martin Luther King Park 6:00 PM
Sat, Mar 25 Rowing (M) John Hunter Regatta Gainesville, Ga. TBA
Sat, Mar 25 Rowing (W) John Hunter Regatta Gainesville, Ga. TBA
Sat, Mar 25 Baseball Lenoir Rhyne Alfond Stadium 1:00 PM
Sat, Mar 25 Softball Florida Tech * Martin Luther King Park 1:00 PM
Sat, Mar 25 Softball Florida Tech * Martin Luther King Park 3:00 PM
Sat, Mar 25 Lacrosse (M) Tampa * Tampa, Fla. 8:00 PM
Sun, Mar 26 Lacrosse (W) Grand Valley State Baltimore, Md. (Tierney Field) 12:00 PM
Sun, Mar 26 Baseball Lenoir Rhyne Alfond Stadium 12:00 PM
Mon, Mar 27 -
 Tue, Mar 28
Golf (W) Buccaneer Invitational Miami Lakes, Fla. All Day
Mon, Mar 27 JV Baseball Inspiration Academy Alfond Stadium 4:30 PM
Wed, Mar 29 Tennis (W) Florida Southern * Lakeland, Fla. 3:00 PM
Wed, Mar 29 Tennis (M) Saint Leo * Martin Tennis Complex 3:00 PM
Wed, Mar 29 JV Baseball Southeastern JV Alfond Stadium 6:00 PM
Fri, Mar 31 -
 Sat, Apr 01
Rowing (M) FIRA Championship Sarasota, Fla. TBA
Fri, Mar 31 -
 Sat, Apr 01
Rowing (W) FIRA Championship Sarasota, Fla. TBA
Fri, Mar 31 Baseball Lynn * Boca Raton, Fla. 3:00 PM
Fri, Mar 31 Softball Embry-Riddle Martin Luther King Park 6:00 PM
* Conference Games

stop