Give to Athletics

All Sport Schedule
Select a Sport  
Print
Schedule
August 2015 - September 2015 All Sports Schedule
Date Team Opponent Location Time (ET) Score Media
 Fri, Aug 21  WSOC  Orlando City Youth Soccer (Scrimmage)  at Seminole Soccer Complex  7:00 p.m.
 Sat, Aug 22  MSOC  Stetson (Exhibition)  at DeLand, Fla.  7:00 p.m. 2 - 2
 Wed, Aug 26  MSOC  Webber International (Exhibition)  at TBD  7:00 p.m.
 Fri, Aug 28  WSOC  Florida Kraze Krush (Scrimmage)  at TBA  7:00 p.m.
 Thu, Sep 3  MSOC  Regis  at Denver, Colo.  6:00 p.m. Live Audio Available - Link available at Start Time
 Fri, Sep 4  VB  Spring Hill vs. Southern New Hampshire
Rollins Invitational
 at Alfond Sports Center  9:00 a.m. Live Video Available - Link available at start time
 Fri, Sep 4  VB  Southeastern Oklahoma vs. Sioux Falls
Rollins Invitational
 at Alfond Sports Center  11:00 a.m. Live Video Available - Link available at start time
 Fri, Sep 4  VB  Northern State vs. Spring Hill
Rollins Invitational
 at Alfond Sports Center  1:00 p.m. Live Video Available - Link available at start time
 Fri, Sep 4  VB  Rollins vs. Southeastern Oklahoma
Rollins Invitational
 Alfond Sports Center  3:00 p.m. Live Audio Available - Link available at Start TimeLive Video Available - Link available at start time
 Fri, Sep 4  VB  Southern New Hampshire vs. Sioux Falls
Rollins Invitational
 at Alfond Sports Center  5:00 p.m. Live Video Available - Link available at start time
 Fri, Sep 4  WSOC  Lee University  at Columbus, Ga.  5:00 p.m.
 Fri, Sep 4  VB  Rollins vs. Northern State
Rollins Invitational
 Alfond Sports Center  7:00 p.m. Live Audio Available - Link available at Start TimeLive Video Available - Link available at start time
 Fri, Sep 4  XC  Southeastern Fire Short Course  at Lakeland, Fla. (Holloway Park)  7:00 p.m.
 Sat, Sep 5  VB  Southeastern Oklahoma vs. Southern New Hampshire
Rollins Invitational
 at Alfond Sports Center  9:00 a.m. Live Video Available - Link available at start time
 Sat, Sep 5  VB  Spring Hill vs. Sioux Falls
Rollins Invitational
 at Alfond Sports Center  11:00 a.m. Live Video Available - Link available at start time
 Sat, Sep 5  VB  Northern State vs. Southeastern Oklahoma
Rollins Invitational
 at Alfond Sports Center  1:00 p.m. Live Video Available - Link available at start time
 Sat, Sep 5  VB  Rollins vs. Spring Hill
Rollins Invitational
 Alfond Sports Center  3:00 p.m. Live Audio Available - Link available at Start TimeLive Video Available - Link available at start time
 Sat, Sep 5  VB  Northern State vs. Southern New Hampshire
Rollins Invitational
 at Alfond Sports Center  5:00 p.m. Live Video Available - Link available at start time
 Sat, Sep 5  VB  Rollins vs. Sioux Falls
Rollins Invitational
 Alfond Sports Center  7:00 p.m. Live Audio Available - Link available at Start TimeLive Video Available - Link available at start time
 Sat, Sep 5  MSOC  Colorado Mines  at Golden, Colo.  9:00 p.m. Live Audio Available - Link available at Start Time
 Sun, Sep 6  WSOC  Newberry  at Columbus, Ga.  11:30 a.m.
 Fri, Sep 11  VB  Ohio Dominican
Lewis University Flyer Festival
 at Romeoville, Ill.  11:00 a.m. Live Video Available - Link available at start time
 Fri, Sep 11  WSOC  West Florida  Barker Family Stadium  4:30 p.m. Live Video Available - Link available at start timeLive Audio Available - Link available at Start Time
 Fri, Sep 11  MSOC  West Florida  Barker Family Stadium  7:00 p.m. Live Video Available - Link available at start timeLive Audio Available - Link available at Start Time
 Fri, Sep 11  VB  Lewis
Lewis University Flyer Festival
 at Romeoville, Ill.  8:00 p.m. Live Video Available - Link available at start time
 Sat, Sep 12  XC  UCF Invitational  at Orlando Fla. (UCF Track & Soccer Complex)  7:00 a.m.
 Sun, Sep 13  WSOC  Columbus State  Barker Family Stadium  11:00 a.m. Live Video Available - Link available at start timeLive Audio Available - Link available at Start Time
 Sun, Sep 13  MSOC  Alabama-Huntsville  Barker Family Stadium  1:30 p.m. Live Video Available - Link available at start timeLive Audio Available - Link available at Start Time
 Mon, Sep 14 -
 Tue, Sep 15
 WGLF  Rollins/Ross Resorts Invitational  Southern Pines, N.C. (Mid-Pines Inn & Golf Club)  All Day
 Wed, Sep 16  WSOC  Embry-Riddle  Barker Family Stadium  7:00 p.m. Live Video Available - Link available at start timeLive Audio Available - Link available at Start Time
 Fri, Sep 18  VB  Florida Southern *  Alfond Sports Center  7:00 p.m. Live Audio Available - Link available at Start TimeLive Video Available - Link available at start time
 Sat, Sep 19  WSKI  vs. Florida Southern  Orlando, Fla. (Mapple Skis Facility)  All Day
 Sat, Sep 19  MSOC  Southeastern  at Lakeland, Fla.  1:00 p.m. Live Audio Available - Link available at Start Time
 Sat, Sep 19  VB  Florida Tech *  at Melbourne, Fla.  4:00 p.m. Live Audio Available - Link available at Start Time
 Sun, Sep 20  WSKI  vs. Florida Southern  at Orlando, Fla. (Mapple Skis Facility)  All Day
 Mon, Sep 21 -
 Tue, Sep 22
 MGLF  Jay Jennison Memorial  at St. Augustine, Fla. (King & Bear)  All Day
 Tue, Sep 22  VB  Embry-Riddle  Alfond Sports Center  7:00 p.m. Live Audio Available - Link available at Start TimeLive Video Available - Link available at start time
 Wed, Sep 23  MSOC  Tampa *  at Tampa, Fla.  7:00 p.m. Live Audio Available - Link available at Start Time
 Wed, Sep 23  WSOC  Tampa *  Barker Family Stadium  7:00 p.m. Live Video Available - Link available at start timeLive Audio Available - Link available at Start Time
 Thu, Sep 24  VB  Tampa *  Alfond Sports Center  7:00 p.m. Live Audio Available - Link available at Start TimeLive Video Available - Link available at start time
 Fri, Sep 25 -
 Mon, Sep 28
 WTEN  USTA/ITA South Regional Championships  at Pensacola, Fla.  All Day
 Fri, Sep 25 -
 Mon, Sep 28
 MTEN   USTA/ITA South Regional Championships  at Pensacola, Fla.  All Day
 Fri, Sep 25  XC  FLrunners.com Invitational  at Titusville, Fla. (Chain of Lakes Park)  5:30 p.m.
 Sat, Sep 26  WSKI  NCWSA East Regionals  at TBA  All Day
 Sat, Sep 26  WSOC  Florida Tech *  at Melbourne, Fla.  7:00 p.m. Live Audio Available - Link available at Start Time
 Sat, Sep 26  MSOC  Florida Tech *  Barker Family Stadium  7:00 p.m. Live Video Available - Link available at start timeLive Audio Available - Link available at Start Time
 Sun, Sep 27  WSKI  NCWSA East Regionals  at TBA  All Day
 Mon, Sep 28 -
 Tue, Sep 29
 WGLF  Jacksonville Classic  at Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (Marsh Landing CC)  All Day
 Tue, Sep 29  VB  Valdosta State  Alfond Sports Center  6:00 p.m. Live Audio Available - Link available at Start TimeLive Video Available - Link available at start time
 Wed, Sep 30  WSOC  Saint Leo *  at Saint Leo, Fla.  7:00 p.m. Live Audio Available - Link available at Start Time
 Wed, Sep 30  MSOC  Saint Leo *  Barker Family Stadium  7:00 p.m. Live Video Available - Link available at start timeLive Audio Available - Link available at Start Time

<< Prev Month Next Month >>
Get AccessLaunch PlayerLOGIN
Tars Sports Network Live Events:
Friday, September 4
8:45 am -  VB Video vs Spring Hill vs....
10:45 am -  VB Video vs Southeastern...
12:45 pm -  VB Video vs Northern State vs....
2:45 pm -  VB Free Audio vs Rollins vs....
2:45 pm -  VB Video vs Rollins vs....
4:45 pm -  VB Video vs Southern New...
6:45 pm -  VB Free Audio vs Rollins vs....
6:45 pm -  VB Video vs Rollins vs....
Saturday, September 5
8:45 am -  VB Video vs Southeastern...
10:45 am -  VB Video vs Spring Hill vs....

advertisement

MARKETPLACE
Official Online Store
Photo Store
Donate
Mobile App Store