Give to Athletics

Basketball Schedule
All Sport Schedule
Select a Sport  
Print
Schedule
April 2015 - May 2015 All Sports Schedule
Date Team Opponent Location Time (ET) Score Media
 Thu, Apr 2  SB  Saint Leo *  at Saint Leo, Fla.  6:00 p.m. Live Stats
 Thu, Apr 2  BSB  Florida Southern *  at Lakeland, Fla.  6:00 p.m. Live Audio Available - Link available at Start TimeLive Stats
 Fri, Apr 3 -
 Sat, Apr 04
 WROW  FIRA Championship  at Sarasota, Fla.  All Day
 Fri, Apr 3  MROW  FIRA Championship  at Sarasota, Fla.  All Day
 Fri, Apr 3  SB  Saint Leo (DH) *  at Saint Leo, Fla.  12:00 p.m. Live Audio Available Live Stats
 Fri, Apr 3  BSB  Florida Southern *  at Lakeland, Fla.  1:00 p.m. Live Audio Available - Link available at Start TimeLive Stats
 Fri, Apr 3  MTEN  Troy University  Bert W. Martin Tennis Complex  3:00 p.m.
 Fri, Apr 3  BSB  Florida Southern *  at Lakeland, Fla.  5:00 p.m. Live Stats
 Fri, Apr 3  WLAX  Saint Leo *  Barker Family Stadium  7:00 p.m. Live Audio Available - Link available at Start TimeLive Video Available - Link available at start timeLive Stats Twitter Link
 Sun, Apr 5  SAIL  South Points #5  at Jacksonville, Fla. (Jacksonville University)  TBA
 Tue, Apr 7  WTEN  Eckerd *  at St. Petersburg, Fla.  3:00 p.m.
 Wed, Apr 8  BSB  Palm Beach Atlantic  Alfond Stadium  6:00 p.m. Live Video Available - Link available at start timeLive Audio Available - Link available at Start TimeLive Stats
 Wed, Apr 8  MLAX  Lynn *  at Boca Raton, Fla.  7:00 p.m. Twitter Link
 Wed, Apr 8  WLAX  Florida Tech *  at Melbourne, Fla.  7:00 p.m. Twitter Link
 Thu, Apr 9  BSB  Palm Beach Atlantic  Alfond Stadium  3:00 p.m. Live Video Available - Link available at start timeLive Audio Available - Link available at Start TimeLive Stats
 Thu, Apr 9  MTEN  Embry-Riddle  at Daytona Beach, Fla.  3:30 p.m.
 Fri, Apr 10  SB  Florida Tech *  Martin Luther King, Jr. Park  7:00 p.m. Live Audio Available - Link available at Start TimeLive Stats
 Sat, Apr 11 -
 Sun, Apr 12
 MROW  Knecht Cup  at Princeton, N.J.  All Day
 Sat, Apr 11 -
 Sun, Apr 12
 WROW  Knecht Cup  at Princeton, N.J.  TBA
 Sat, Apr 11  WTEN  Barry *  Bert W. Martin Tennis Complex  10:30 a.m.
 Sat, Apr 11  MTEN  Eckerd *  Tiedtke Tennis Courts  1:00 p.m.
 Sat, Apr 11  SB  Florida Tech (DH) *  Martin Luther King, Jr. Park  1:00 p.m. Live Audio Available - Link available at Start TimeLive Stats
 Sat, Apr 11  MLAX  Saint Leo *  Barker Family Stadium  1:00 p.m. Live Audio Available - Link available at Start TimeLive Video Available - Link available at start timeLive Stats Twitter Link
 Sat, Apr 11  BSB  Palm Beach Atlantic  at West Palm Beach, Fla.  3:00 p.m. Live Audio Available - Link available at Start TimeLive Stats
 Sun, Apr 12 -
 Tue, Apr 14
 WGLF  Sunshine State Conference Championship  Sorrento, Fla. (RedTail Golf Club - Rollins host)  All Day
 Sun, Apr 12 -
 Tue, Apr 14
 MGLF  Sunshine State Conference Championship  Sorrento, Fla. (Red Tail CC - Rollins hosts)  All Day
 Sun, Apr 12  BSB  Palm Beach Atlantic  at West Palm Beach, Fla.  12:00 p.m. Live Audio Available - Link available at Start TimeLive Stats
 Mon, Apr 13  MTEN  Florida Tech *  at Melbourne, Fla.  2:30 p.m. Live Stats
 Tue, Apr 14  SB  Embry-Riddle (DH)  Martin Luther King, Jr. Park  6:00 p.m. Live Audio Available - Link available at Start TimeLive Stats
 Thu, Apr 16  WTEN  Saint Leo *  Bert W. Martin Tennis Complex  4:00 p.m. Live Stats
 Fri, Apr 17  BSB  Nova Southeastern *  Alfond Stadium  6:00 p.m. Live Video Available - Link available at start timeLive Audio Available - Link available at Start TimeLive Stats
 Fri, Apr 17  WLAX  Shepherd  at Owings Mills, Md.  7:00 p.m. Twitter Link
 Fri, Apr 17  SB  Florida Southern *  Martin Luther King, Jr. Park  7:00 p.m. Live Audio Available - Link available at Start TimeLive Stats
 Sat, Apr 18 -
 Sun, Apr 19
 MROW  SIRA Championship  at Oak Ridge, Tenn.  All Day
 Sat, Apr 18 -
 Sun, Apr 19
 WROW  SIRA Championship  at Oak Ridge, Tenn.  All Day
 Sat, Apr 18  MLAX  SSC Semifinals *  at TBD  TBA
 Sat, Apr 18 -
 Sun, Apr 19
 SAIL  South Winds  at Sarasota, Fla. (New College of Florida)  TBA
 Sat, Apr 18  SB  Florida Southern (DH) *  Martin Luther King, Jr. Park  1:00 p.m. Live Audio Available - Link available at Start TimeLive Stats
 Sat, Apr 18  BSB  Nova Southeastern *  Alfond Stadium  1:00 p.m. Live Video Available - Link available at start timeLive Audio Available - Link available at Start TimeLive Stats
 Sat, Apr 18  WTEN  Florida Tech *  Bert W. Martin Tennis Complex  2:00 p.m.
 Sat, Apr 18  BSB  Nova Southeastern *  Alfond Stadium  5:00 p.m. Live Stats
 Sun, Apr 19  WLAX  Seton Hill  at Owings Mills, Md.  12:00 p.m. Twitter Link
 Sun, Apr 19  MTEN  Armstrong Atlantic State  Bert W. Martin Tennis Complex  12:00 p.m. Live Stats
 Tue, Apr 21  BSB  Flagler  Alfond Stadium  6:00 p.m. Live Video Available - Link available at start timeLive Audio Available - Link available at Start TimeLive Stats
 Thu, Apr 23 -
 Sat, Apr 25
 WTEN  Sunshine State Conference Championships at Saint Leo  at Saint Leo, Fla.  All Day
 Thu, Apr 23 -
 Sat, Apr 25
 MTEN  Sunshine State Conference Championship  at Saint Leo, Fla.  All Day
 Fri, Apr 24  BSB  Lynn *  at Boca Raton, Fla.  3:00 p.m. Live Audio Available - Link available at Start TimeLive Stats
 Fri, Apr 24  WROW  Sunshine State Conference Championship  at Sarasota, Fla.  6:00 p.m.
 Fri, Apr 24  WLAX  SSC Semi-Finals *  at TBD  7:00 p.m.
 Sat, Apr 25  MLAX  SSC Finals *  at TBD  TBA
 Sat, Apr 25  BSB  Lynn *  at Boca Raton, Fla.  1:00 p.m. Live Audio Available - Link available at Start TimeLive Stats
 Sat, Apr 25  SB  Palm Beach Atlantic (DH)  at Palm Beach Gardens, Fla.  2:00 p.m. Live Audio Available - Link available at Start TimeLive Stats
 Sat, Apr 25  BSB  Lynn *  at Boca Raton, Fla.  5:00 p.m. Live Stats
 Sun, Apr 26  WLAX  SSC Championship *  at TBD  TBA
 Mon, Apr 27  SB  Albany State (DH)  at Albany, Ga.  1:00 p.m. Live Stats
 Fri, May 1 -
 Mon, May 04
 MTEN  NCAA Regionals  at TBD  All Day
 Fri, May 1  BSB  Tampa *  at Tampa, Fla.  6:00 p.m. Live Audio Available - Link available at Start TimeLive Stats
 Sat, May 2 -
 Tue, May 05
 WTEN  NCAA Championships (Rounds 1 & 2)  at TBD  All Day
 Sat, May 2 -
 Sun, May 03
 SAIL  SAISA Coed Championships  at Charleston, S.C. (College of Charleston)  TBA
 Sat, May 2  BSB  Tampa *  at Tampa, Fla.  3:00 p.m. Live Audio Available - Link available at Start TimeLive Stats
 Sat, May 2  BSB  Tampa *  at Tampa, Fla.  7:00 p.m. Live Stats
 Sun, May 3 -
 Tue, May 05
 WGLF  NCAA Division II South Region Tournament  at Pooler, Ga. (Savannah Quarters Country Club)  All Day
 Sun, May 3  MLAX  Colorado Mesa  Barker Family Stadium  1:00 p.m. Live Audio Available - Link available at Start TimeLive Video Available - Link available at start timeLive Stats Twitter Link
 Mon, May 4  MGLF  NCAA Super Regional Tournament  at Dade City, Fla. (Lake Jovita CC)  All Day
 Thu, May 7 -
 Sat, May 09
 MROW  Dad Vail Championships  at Philadelphia, Pa.  All Day
 Thu, May 7 -
 Sat, May 09
 WROW  Dad Vail Championships  at Philadelphia, Pa.  All Day
 Fri, May 8 -
 Mon, May 11
 SB  NCAA Regional Tournament  at Campus Sites  TBA
 Sat, May 9  WLAX  NCAA Quarter Finals  at TBD  TBA
 Mon, May 11 -
 Sat, May 16
 WGLF  NCAA Division II National Championship  at Allendale, Mich. (The Meadows Golf Club)  All Day
 Wed, May 13 -
 Sat, May 16
 MTEN  NCAA Final 16  at Surprise, Ariz.  All Day
 Wed, May 13 -
 Sat, May 16
 WTEN  NCAA Final 16  at Surprise, Ariz.  All Day
 Fri, May 15 -
 Sat, May 16
 SB  NCAA Super Regional Tournament  at Campus Sites  TBA
 Sat, May 16  WLAX  NCAA Semi-Finals  at Salem, W.V.  TBA
 Sun, May 17  WLAX  NCAA Championship  at Salem, W.V.  TBA
 Mon, May 18  MGLF  NCAA Division II National Championship  at Conover, N.C. (Rock Barn CC)  All Day
 Thu, May 21 -
 Mon, May 25
 SB  NCAA Division II National Tournament  at Oklahoma City, Okla.  TBA
 Sun, May 24  MLAX  NCAA Tournament  at TBD  TBA
 Fri, May 29 -
 Sun, May 31
 WROW  NCAA Championship  at Gold River, Ca.  All Day

<< Prev Month Next Month >>
Get AccessLaunch PlayerLOGIN
Tars Sports Network Live Events:
Thursday, March 5
10:40 am -  BSB Week Day 6 Video
2:20 pm -  BSB Free Audio vs. Saint Rose
4:45 pm -  SSC Tournament - Rollins vs....
6:45 pm -  WLAX HD Video vs. Mt. Olive
6:45 pm -  WLAX Free Audio vs. Mt. Olive
Friday, March 6
10:40 am -  BSB Week Day 7 Video
2:20 pm -  BSB Free Audio vs. Assumption
6:50 pm -  SB Free Audio vs. Lynn
Saturday, March 7
9:45 am -  BSB Week Day 8 Video
12:50 pm -  BSB Free Audio vs. Concordia

advertisement

MARKETPLACE
Official Online Store
Photo Store
Donate
Mobile App Store