All Sport Schedule
Print
DATE TEAM OPPONENT LOCATION TIME (ET) LISTEN WATCH RESULTS RELATED LINKS
Tue, Mar 1 Tennis (W) U. of Mary Bert W. Martin Tennis Complex 2:00 PM
Tue, Mar 1 Softball Chaminade University (DH) Oahu, Hawaii 9:30 PM
Wed, Mar 2 -
 Sun, Mar 06
Basketball (W) Sunshine State Conference Tournament Campus Sites/Daytona Beach, Fla. TBA
Wed, Mar 2 -
 Sun, Mar 06
Basketball (M) Sunshine State Conference Tournament Campus Sites/Daytona Beach, Fla. TBA
Wed, Mar 2 Tennis (W) Seton Hill Bert W. Martin Tennis Complex 11:00 AM
Wed, Mar 2 Tennis (M) Point Loma San Diego, Calif. 3:00 PM
Thu, Mar 3 Baseball St. Anselm Alfond Stadium 01:00 PM
Thu, Mar 3 JV Baseball Inspiration Academy Alfond Stadium 6:00 PM
Thu, Mar 3 Softball Hawaii Pacific University (DH) Oahu, Hawaii 6:00 PM
Fri, Mar 4 Baseball St. Anselm Alfond Stadium 01:00 PM
Spring Schedule
Sat, Mar 5 Sailing South Points #2 Sarasota, Fla. (New College of Florida) All Day
 
Sat, Mar 5 Rowing (W) Metro Cup Winter Park, Fla. (Lake Maitland) All Day
Sat, Mar 5 Rowing (M) Metro Cup Winter Park, Fla. (Lake Maitland) All Day
Sat, Mar 5 Lacrosse (W) Stonehill Barker Family Stadium 7:00 PM
Sun, Mar 6 Baseball Concordia Alfond Stadium 02:00 PM
Mon, Mar 7 Baseball Concordia Alfond Stadium 06:00 PM
Mon, Mar 7 Lacrosse (W) Queens (N.C.) Barker Family Stadium 7:00 PM
Tue, Mar 8 Tennis (M) Concordia (NY) Bert W. Martin Tennis Complex 3:00 PM
Tue, Mar 8 Tennis (W) Stonehill Tiedtke Tennis Courts 4:00 PM
Tue, Mar 8 Lacrosse (M) Lees-McRae Barker Family Stadium 7:00 PM
Wed, Mar 9 JV Baseball Daytona State Daytona Beach, Fla. 3:00 PM
Wed, Mar 9 Tennis (W) Embry-Riddle Daytona Beach, Fla. 3:30 PM
Wed, Mar 9 Softball Shorter (DH) Martin Luther King Jr. Park 5:00 PM
Wed, Mar 9 Baseball Assumption Alfond Stadium 06:00 PM
Thu, Mar 10 Lacrosse (M) Belmont Abbey Barker Family Stadium 4:00 PM
Spring Schedule
Fri, Mar 11 Sailing South Points #3 St. Petersburg, Fla. (USF) All Day
 
Fri, Mar 11 -
 Mon, Mar 14
Basketball (W) NCAA Division II South Region Tournament Campus Site TBA
Fri, Mar 11 Baseball Eckerd * St. Petersburg, Fla. 06:00 PM
Fri, Mar 11 Lacrosse (W) Slippery Rock Barker Family Stadium 6:00 PM
Fri, Mar 11 Softball Eckerd * Martin Luther King Jr. Park 7:00 PM
Sat, Mar 12 Rowing (W) Spring Break Race Winter Park, Fla. (Lake Maitland) All Day
Sat, Mar 12 Rowing (M) Spring Break Race Winter Park, Fla. (Lake Maitland) All Day
Sat, Mar 12 -
 Tue, Mar 15
Basketball (M) NCAA Division II South Region Tournament Campus Site TBA
Sat, Mar 12 Lacrosse (M) Wingate Barker Family Stadium 10:00 AM
Sat, Mar 12 Tennis (M) Wayne State Tiedtke Tennis Courts 11:00 AM
Sat, Mar 12 Tennis (W) Wayne State Bert W. Martin Tennis Complex 11:00 AM
Sat, Mar 12 Baseball Eckerd (DH) * St. Petersburg, Fla. 01:00 PM
Sat, Mar 12 Softball Eckerd (DH) * Martin Luther King Jr. Park 2:00 PM
Sun, Mar 13 -
 Tue, Mar 15
Golf Southeastern Intercollegiate Valdosta, Ga. (Kinderlou Forest Golf Club) All Day
Sun, Mar 13 Tennis (M) University of South Alabama Bert W. Martin Tennis Complex 10:00 AM
Sun, Mar 13 JV Baseball Hibbing CC (DH) Alfond Stadium 12:00 PM
Mon, Mar 14 -
 Tue, Mar 15
Golf (W) Buccaneer Invitational Miami Lakes, Fla. (Don Shula's Resort) All Day
Mon, Mar 14 JV Baseball Southeastern Lakeland, Fla. 6:00 PM
Tue, Mar 15 Tennis (M) Army Bert W. Martin Tennis Complex 3:00 PM
Wed, Mar 16 Tennis (W) Texas A&M - Kingsville Bert W. Martin Tennis Complex 4:00 PM
Wed, Mar 16 Lacrosse (M) U. Indianapolis Barker Family Stadium 7:00 PM
Thu, Mar 17 Tennis (M) Bluefield State Tiedtke Tennis Courts 3:00 PM
Thu, Mar 17 Tennis (W) Bluefield State Bert W. Martin Tennis Complex 4:00 PM
Thu, Mar 17 Lacrosse (W) Lenoir–Rhyne Hickory, N.C. 4:00 PM
Spring Schedule
Fri, Mar 18 Sailing South Points #4 Winter Park, Fla. (Rollins College) All Day
 
Fri, Mar 18 Softball Florida Tech * Melbourne, Fla. 3:00 PM
Fri, Mar 18 Baseball Saint Leo * St. Leo, Fla. 06:00 PM
Sat, Mar 19 Rowing (W) Rollins Invitational Winter Park, Fla. (Lake Maitland) All Day
Sat, Mar 19 Rowing (M) Rollins Invitational Winter Park, Fla. (Lake Maitland) All Day
Sat, Mar 19 Tennis (M) West Florida Bert W. Martin Tennis Complex 10:00 AM
Sat, Mar 19 Tennis (W) West Florida Tiedtke Tennis Courts 10:00 AM
Sat, Mar 19 Softball Florida Tech (DH) * Melbourne, Fla. 1:00 PM
Sat, Mar 19 Baseball Saint Leo (DH) * St. Leo, Fla. 01:00 PM
Sat, Mar 19 Lacrosse (M) Colorado Mesa Barker Family Stadium 1:00 PM
Sat, Mar 19 Lacrosse (W) Mount Olive Mount Olive, N.C. 7:00 PM
Sun, Mar 20 JV Baseball Tampa (DH) Alfond Stadium 12:00 PM
Mon, Mar 21 -
 Tue, Mar 22
Golf Bobcat Invitational Eatonton, Ga. (Cuscowilla Golf Club) All Day
Mon, Mar 21 Tennis (M) Merrimack Tiedtke Tennis Courts 3:00 PM
Mon, Mar 21 Tennis (W) Merrimack Bert W. Martin Tennis Complex 4:00 PM
Mon, Mar 21 Softball Merrimack University (DH) Martin Luther King Jr. Park 6:00 PM
Tue, Mar 22 -
 Fri, Mar 25
Basketball (W) NCAA Division II Elite Eight Sioux Falls, S.D. TBA
Tue, Mar 22 JV Baseball CCRI Alfond Stadium 7:00 PM
Wed, Mar 23 -
 Sat, Mar 26
Basketball (M) NCAA Division II Elite Eight Frisco, Texas TBA
Wed, Mar 23 Tennis (M) NYIT Tiedtke Tennis Courts 3:00 PM
Wed, Mar 23 Tennis (W) NYIT Bert W. Martin Tennis Complex 4:00 PM
Thu, Mar 24 Softball Albany State (DH) Martin Luther King Jr. Park 6:00 PM
Thu, Mar 24 Baseball GCSU Milledgeville, Ga. 06:00 PM
Fri, Mar 25 Baseball GCSU Milledgeville, Ga. 03:00 PM
Sat, Mar 26 Rowing (W) Tar Regatta Winter Park, Fla. (Lake Maitland) All Day
Sat, Mar 26 Rowing (M) Tar Regatta Winter Park, Fla. (Lake Maitland) All Day
Spring Schedule
Sat, Mar 26 Sailing South Points #5 Jacksonville, Fla. (Jacksonville University) All Day
 
Sat, Mar 26 Baseball GCSU Milledgeville, Ga. 12:00 PM
Sat, Mar 26 Lacrosse (M) Saint Leo * Saint Leo, Fla. 7:00 PM
Mon, Mar 28 JV Baseball TNXL Alfond Stadium 7:00 PM
Tue, Mar 29 Tennis (W) Florida Southern * Bert W. Martin Tennis Complex 4:00 PM
Tue, Mar 29 Baseball Cornell Alfond Stadium 06:00 PM
Tue, Mar 29 Lacrosse (W) Lindenwood Barker Family Stadium 7:00 PM
Wed, Mar 30 Baseball Cornell Alfond Stadium 06:00 PM
Thu, Mar 31 Tennis (M) Saint Leo * Saint Leo, Fla. 3:00 PM
Fri, Apr 1 -
 Sat, Apr 02
Rowing (M) FIRA Championship Sarasota, Fla. All Day
Fri, Apr 1 -
 Sat, Apr 02
Rowing (W) FIRA Championship Sarasota, Fla. All Day
Fri, Apr 1 Baseball Lynn * Alfond Stadium 06:00 PM
Fri, Apr 1 JV Baseball St. Johns River Palatka, Fla. 6:00 PM
Fri, Apr 1 Softball Nova Southeastern * Martin Luther King Jr. Park 7:00 PM
Fri, Apr 1 Lacrosse (W) Limestone Gaffney, S.C. 7:00 PM
Sat, Apr 2 Baseball Lynn (DH) * Alfond Stadium 01:00 PM
Sat, Apr 2 Softball Nova Southeastern (DH) * Martin Luther King Jr. Park 1:00 PM
Sat, Apr 2 Lacrosse (M) Lynn * Barker Family Stadium 4:00 PM
Sun, Apr 3 Lacrosse (W) Shorter Cumming, Ga. (North Forsyth H.S.) 11:00 AM
Sun, Apr 3 JV Baseball Tampa (DH) Tampa, Fla. 12:00 PM
Mon, Apr 4 -
 Tue, Apr 05
Golf (W) Lady Argonaut Invitational Pensacola, Fla. (Stonebrook Golf Club) All Day
Mon, Apr 4 Lacrosse (W) Young Harris Cumming, Ga. (North Forsyth H.S.) 2:00 PM
Mon, Apr 4 Softball Palm Beach Atlantic Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 6:00 PM
Tue, Apr 5 Softball Palm Beach Atlantic (DH) Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2:00 PM
Tue, Apr 5 Tennis (W) Eckerd * Bert W. Martin Tennis Complex 4:00 PM
Wed, Apr 6 Tennis (M) Florida Southern * Lakeland, Fla. 3:00 PM
Wed, Apr 6 Tennis (W) Saint Leo * Saint Leo, Fla. 3:00 PM
Wed, Apr 6 JV Baseball Southeastern Alfond Stadium 6:00 PM
Thu, Apr 7 Baseball Ave Maria Alfond Stadium 06:00 PM
Fri, Apr 8 Tennis (W) Lynn * Bert W. Martin Tennis Complex 3:00 PM
Fri, Apr 8 Lacrosse (W) Saint Leo * Barker Family Stadium 4:00 PM
Fri, Apr 8 Baseball Florida Southern * Alfond Stadium 06:00 PM
Spring Schedule
Sat, Apr 9 Sailing SAISA Team Race/Co-ed Ransom Everglades All Day
 
Sat, Apr 9 Baseball Florida Southern (DH) * Alfond Stadium 01:00 PM
Sat, Apr 9 Tennis (M) Palm Beach Atlantic Bert W. Martin Tennis Complex 1:00 PM
Sat, Apr 9 Softball Lynn * Boca Raton, Fla. 3:00 PM
Sat, Apr 9 Lacrosse (M) Florida Southern * Lakeland, Fla. 7:00 PM
Sun, Apr 10 Tennis (W) Nova Southeastern * Bert W. Martin Tennis Complex 10:30 AM
Sun, Apr 10 Softball Lynn (DH) * Boca Raton, Fla. 12:00 PM
Mon, Apr 11 JV Baseball Inspiration Academy (DH) Alfond Stadium 4:00 PM
Tue, Apr 12 Tennis (M) Eckerd * St. Petersburg, Fla. 3:00 PM
Tue, Apr 12 Tennis (W) Tampa * Tampa, Fla. 3:00 PM
Tue, Apr 12 Softball Embry-Riddle Daytona Beach, Fla. 6:00 PM
Wed, Apr 13 Softball Embry-Riddle (DH) Daytona Beach, Fla. 4:00 PM
Wed, Apr 13 JV Baseball IMG Alfond Stadium 6:00 PM
Wed, Apr 13 Lacrosse (W) Florida Tech * Melbourne, Fla. 7:00 PM
Thu, Apr 14 -
 Sun, Apr 17
Rowing (M) SIRA Championship Oak Ridge, Tenn. All Day
Thu, Apr 14 -
 Sun, Apr 17
Rowing (W) SIRA Championship Oak Ridge, Tenn. All Day
Thu, Apr 14 Tennis (M) Lynn * Bert W. Martin Tennis Complex 3:00 PM
Fri, Apr 15 Baseball Nova Southeastern * Fort Lauderdale, Fla. 06:00 PM
Sat, Apr 16 Tennis (W) Palm Beach Atlantic West Palm Beach, Fla. 10:30 AM
Sat, Apr 16 Baseball Nova Southeastern (DH) * Fort Lauderdale, Fla. 01:00 PM
Sat, Apr 16 Lacrosse (M) Florida Tech * Barker Family Stadium 1:00 PM
Sat, Apr 16 Softball Barry * Martin Luther King Jr. Park 5:00 PM
Sun, Apr 17 -
 Tue, Apr 19
Golf Sunshine State Conference Championship Key Biscayne, Fla. (Crandon Golf Club) All Day
Sun, Apr 17 -
 Tue, Apr 19
Golf (W) Sunshine State Conference Championship Key Biscayne, Fla. (Crandon Golf Course) All Day
Sun, Apr 17 Tennis (W) Barry * Miami Shores, Fla. 9:00 AM
Sun, Apr 17 Softball Barry (DH) * Martin Luther King Jr. Park 1:00 PM
Sun, Apr 17 Tennis (M) Florida Tech * Bert W. Martin Tennis Complex 1:00 PM
Thu, Apr 21 Lacrosse (W) Florida Southern * Barker Family Stadium 7:00 PM
Fri, Apr 22 Tennis (W) Florida Tech * Melbourne, Fla. 2:00 PM
Fri, Apr 22 Baseball Barry * Miami, Fla. 06:00 PM
Fri, Apr 22 Softball Saint Leo * Martin Luther King Jr. Park 7:00 PM
Fri, Apr 22 Lacrosse (M) Tampa * Barker Family Stadium 7:30 PM
Sat, Apr 23 Softball Saint Leo (DH) * Martin Luther King Jr. Park 1:00 PM
Sat, Apr 23 Baseball Barry (DH) * Miami, Fla. 1:00 PM
Fri, Apr 29 Rowing (W) Sunshine State Conference Championship Sarasota, Fla. All Day
Sunshine State Conference Tournament
Fri, Apr 29 Lacrosse (W) Sunshine State Conference Semifinals TBD TBA
Fri, Apr 29 Lacrosse (M) Sunshine State Conference Semifinals TBD TBA
 
Fri, Apr 29 Softball Tampa * Tampa, Fla. 6:00 PM
Sat, Apr 30 Softball Tampa (DH) * Tampa, Fla. 1:00 PM
* Conference Games

stop