RollinsTarsGear.com
All Sport Schedule
Print
DATE TEAM OPPONENT LOCATION TIME (ET) LIVE RESULTS RELATED LINKS
Tue, Aug 15 Soccer (M) Stetson (Exhibition) DeLand, Fla. 7:00 PM
Tue, Aug 22 Soccer (M) East Florida (Exhibition) Barker Family Stadium 7:00 PM
Fri, Aug 25 Soccer (M) Daytona State (Exhibition) Barker Family Stadium 1:00 PM
Fri, Aug 25 Soccer (W) Eastern Florida (Exhibition) Barker Family Stadium 6:00 PM
Thu, Aug 31 Soccer (M) Lees McRae Wingate, N.C. 4:30 PM
Oredigger Volleyball Classic
Fri, Sep 1 Volleyball Northern State Golden, Colo. 3:00 PM
 
Fri, Sep 1 Soccer (W) Mississippi College Cleveland, Tenn. 4:30 PM
Oredigger Volleyball Classic
Fri, Sep 1 Volleyball Eastern New Mexico Golden, Colo. 9:30 PM
Sat, Sep 2 Volleyball Colorado Mesa Golden, Colo. 1:00 PM
Sat, Sep 2 Volleyball Western New Mexico Golden, Colo. 5:30 PM
 
Sat, Sep 2 Soccer (M) Wingate Wingate, N.C. 7:00 PM
Sun, Sep 3 Soccer (W) Lee University Cleveland, Tenn 1:30 PM
Rollins College Invitational
Fri, Sep 8 Volleyball Georgia College Alfond Sports Center 7:00 PM
 
Fri, Sep 8 Soccer (M) West Florida Barker Family Stadium 7:00 PM
Rollins College Invitational
Sat, Sep 9 Volleyball P.R. Mayaguez Alfond Sports Center 2:30 PM
Sat, Sep 9 Volleyball Bentley Alfond Sports Center 7:00 PM
 
Sat, Sep 9 Soccer (W) Minnesota Crookston Barker Family Stadium 7:00 PM
Sun, Sep 10 Soccer (M) Spring Hill Barker Family Stadium 1:00 PM
Tue, Sep 12 Soccer (W) Colorado Christian Lakewood, Colo 8:00 PM
Thu, Sep 14 Soccer (W) Colorado Mesa Lakewood, Colo. 1:00 PM
Fri, Sep 15 -
 Sun, Sep 17
Tennis (W) Embry-Riddle Invitational Daytona Beach, Fla. TBA
Fri, Sep 15 Volleyball Florida Tech * Alfond Sports Center 7:00 PM
Sat, Sep 16 Soccer (M) Southeastern Lakeland, Fla. 1:00 PM
Sat, Sep 16 Volleyball Palm Beach Atlantic * Alfond Sports Center 4:00 PM
Wed, Sep 20 Soccer (W) Florida Southern * Lakeland, Fla. 7:00 PM
Wed, Sep 20 Soccer (M) Florida Southern * Barker Family Stadium 7:00 PM
Thu, Sep 21 -
 Mon, Sep 25
Tennis (M) ITA South Regional Valdosta, Ga. TBA
Thu, Sep 21 -
 Sun, Sep 24
Tennis (W) ITA South Regional Valdosta, Ga. TBA
Fri, Sep 22 Volleyball Saint Leo * Saint Leo, Fla. 7:00 PM
Sat, Sep 23 Volleyball Eckerd * St. Petersburg, Fla. 4:00 PM
Sat, Sep 23 Soccer (W) Barry * Barker Family Stadium 7:00 PM
Sat, Sep 23 Soccer (M) Barry * Miami Shores, Fla. 7:00 PM
Tue, Sep 26 Volleyball Embry-Riddle Alfond Sports Center 7:00 PM
Wed, Sep 27 Soccer (W) Lynn * Barker Family Stadium 7:00 PM
Wed, Sep 27 Soccer (M) Lynn * Boca Raton, Fla. 7:00 PM
Fri, Sep 29 Volleyball Florida Southern * Alfond Sports Center 7:00 PM
Sat, Sep 30 Volleyball Tampa * Alfond Sports Center 4:00 PM
Sat, Sep 30 Soccer (M) Nova Southeastern * Barker Family Stadium 7:00 PM
Sat, Sep 30 Soccer (W) Nova Southeastern * Fort Lauderdale, Fla. 7:00 PM
* Conference Games

stop