Schedule

No Event
No Event
Tue Feb 14
Final
Flagler L, 6-3
Thu Feb 16
Final
UAFS W, 9-0
Sat Feb 18
Final
Barry L, 9-0
Sun Feb 19
Final
Palm Beach Atl. W, 6-3
Fri Feb 24
Final
at West Florida L, 6-3
Sat Feb 25
Final
UAH W, 7-2
Wed Mar 01
Final
Saint Leo W, 5-4
Sat Mar 04
Final
at Nova Southeastern L, 5-4
Sun Mar 05
Final
at Lynn L, 9-0
Wed Mar 08
Final
Embry-Riddle W, 5-4
Fri Mar 10
Final
Wayne St. (Mich.) W, 7-2
Sun Mar 12
Final
at Cal State L.A. L, 8-1
Tue Mar 14
Final
at UC San Diego L, 5-0
Wed Mar 15
Final
at Point Loma L, 6-3
Tue Mar 21
Final
West Virginia St. W, 7-2
Wed Mar 22
Postponed
Murray St. T, 0-0
Wed Mar 29
Final
at Fla. Southern L, 5-4
Lakeland, FL
Wed Apr 05
Final
at Eckerd W, 9-0
Thu Apr 06
Final
Tampa W, 5-4
Tue Apr 11
Final
Florida Tech W, 6-3
Thu Apr 20
Final
vs. Nova Southeastern W, 5-3
@ Bradenton, FL
Fri Apr 21
Final
vs. Barry L, 5-0
@ Bradenton, FL
Sat Apr 22
Final
vs. Fla. Southern L, 5-3
@ Sunshine State Conf. Tourn. Bradenton, FL
Fri Sep 15
Cancelled
vs. Embry-Riddle Invitational
@ Daytona Beach, Fla.
Sat Sep 16
Cancelled
vs. Embry-Riddle Invitational
@ Daytona Beach, Fla.
Sun Sep 17
Cancelled
vs. Embry-Riddle Invitational
@ Daytona Beach, Fla.
Fri Sep 22
TBA
vs. USTA/ITA South Region Championship
@ Valdosta, Ga.
Sat Sep 23
TBA
vs. USTA/ITA South Region Championship
@ Valdosta, Ga.
Sun Sep 24
TBA
vs. USTA/ITA South Region Championship
@ Valdosta, Ga.
Mon Sep 25
TBA
vs. USTA/ITA South Region Championship
@ Valdosta, Ga.
Fri Oct 20
TBA
C.L. Varner Memorial Invitational
Sat Oct 21
TBA
C.L. Varner Memorial Invitational
Fri Oct 27
TBA
vs. Clay Court Championship
@ Lake Wales, Fla.
Sat Oct 28
TBA
vs. Clay Court Championship
@ Lake Wales, Fla.
Sun Oct 29
TBA
vs. Clay Court Championship
@ Lake Wales, Fla.
Wed Feb 07
3:00 PM
at State College of Florida
Sat Feb 10
10:30 AM
ASA Miami
Tue Feb 13
4:00 PM
St. Petersburg College
Thu Feb 15
3:00 PM
at Flagler
Sat Feb 17
10:30 AM
at Palm Beach Atl.
Sun Feb 18
10:00 AM
at Barry
Tue Feb 20
1:00 PM
at Florida Tech
Fri Feb 23
6:00 PM
vs. West Florida
@ Orlando, Fla.
Sat Feb 24
2:00 PM
Keiser University
Mon Mar 05
4:00 PM
Saginaw Valley
Wed Mar 07
3:00 PM
at Saint Leo
Fri Mar 09
2:00 PM
Stonehill
Sun Mar 11
2:30 PM
vs. Hawaii Hilo
@ Las Vegas, Nev.
Mon Mar 12
5:00 PM
vs. Midwestern St.
@ Las Vegas, Nev.
Wed Mar 14
12:00 PM
vs. St. Mary's (Tex)
@ Las Vegas, Nev.
Tue Mar 20
4:00 PM
West Virginia St.
Thu Mar 22
4:00 PM
Southeastern Oklahoma
Sat Mar 24
11:00 AM
Nova Southeastern
Tue Mar 27
3:30 PM
at Embry-Riddle
Wed Apr 04
3:30 PM
Eckerd
Fri Apr 06
3:00 PM
Fla. Southern
Winter Park, FL
Thu Apr 12
3:00 PM
at Tampa
Sat Apr 14
10:00 AM
Lynn
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Additional News

Load More