Composite Calendar

September 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27
28
29
30

31

1
at Holloway Park Festival
7:30 am

at Holloway Park Festival
7:30 am

vs No. 4 Ferris State
@ University of Tampa - Tampa, Fla.
Final
L, 3-0

vs (RV) Drury
@ University of Tampa - Tampa, Fla.
Final
L, 3-1

2
3
4
5
6
7


at West Florida
Final
W, 3-1
8
at Women's Open
Final
9th

at Florida Tech Invitational
7:30 am

at Florida Tech Invitational
7:30 am

9
vs No. 5 Columbus St.
Final - 2OT
T, 1-1

at Spring Hill
Final
W, 4-0
10
11
vs Southeastern (Fla.)
Final
W, 4-0

12
13
14
at Sailfish Invitational
TBA

at Florida Tech Invitational
TBA

vs Trinity Baptist
Final
W, 5-0
15
at SAISA Open
Cancelled

at ERAU/ASICS Invitational
7:30 am

at ERAU/ASICS Invitational
7:30 am

vs Florida Southern vs Rollins
Cancelled

at Sailfish Invitational
TBA

at Florida Tech Invitational
TBA

16
at SAISA Open
Cancelled

at Sailfish Invitational
TBA

at Florida Tech Invitational
TBA
17
at Kiawah Island Invitational
Cancelled
18
at Kiawah Island Invitational
Cancelled
19
at No. 18 Florida Southern
Final
L, 2-0

vs Florida Southern
Final
W, 2-1
20
21
at ITA South Regional Championship
TBA

at ITA South Regional Championship
TBA

at Nova Southeastern
Final
L, 3-0
22
at South Points Regatta
Final

at Nittany Lion Invitational
Rounds 1-2

at ITA South Regional Championship
TBA

at ITA South Regional Championship
TBA

at No. 3 Palm Beach Atl.
Final
L, 3-0


at No. 6 Barry
Final - OT
L, 2-1
23
at South Points Regatta
Final

at Nittany Lion Invitational
Final Round
10th of 16

at ITA South Regional Championship
TBA

at ITA South Regional Championship
TBA
24
at Jay Jennison Cup
Rounds 1-2

at ITA South Regional Championship
TBA

at ITA South Regional Championship
TBA
25
at Jay Jennison Cup
Final Round
T4 of 16
26

27
28
at FLrunners.com Invitational
5:50 pm

at FLrunners.com Invitational
6:10 pm

29
vs Alumni
11:00 AM

vs Alumni
11:00 AM

at South Points Regatta
Final

at Princeton Invitational
Round 1

vs NCWSA Eastern Regional
All Day


at Nova Southeastern
Final
L, 3-1

vs Nova Southeastern
Final
W, 3-1
30
at Princeton Invitational
Final Round
8th of 12

at NCWSA Eastern Regional
All Day
1
2
3

4
5
vs Varner Invitational
TBA

vs Varner Invitational
TBA

6
at Disney Invitational
7:30 am

at Disney Invitational
7:30 am

vs Varner Invitational
TBA

vs Varner Invitational
TBA

vs (RV) Florida Southern
Final
L, 3-0

at No. 2 Palm Beach Atl.
Final
L, 1-0