Composite Calendar

October 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
at NCWSA Eastern Regional Championship
All Day

at Princeton Invitational
Final Round

vs ITA South Regional
@ Pensacola, Fla.
TBA

vs ITA South Regional
@ Pensacola, Fla.
TBA
30
vs ITA South Regional
@ Pensacola, Fla.
TBA

vs ITA South Regional
@ Pensacola, Fla.
TBA
1
2
3
4
Nova Southeastern
vs Rollins
4 PM

Nova Southeastern
vs Rollins
4 PM
5
vs Florida Southern
4:00 PM


6
7
8
9
at No. 23 Saint Leo
7:00 PM

vs Saint Leo
7:00 PM
10
at 2019 NCWSA Collegiate National Championship
All Day
11
at 2019 NCWSA Collegiate National Championship
All Day

at Ruth's Chris Tar Heel Invitational
Round 1

vs C.L. Varner Memorial Invitational
TBA

vs C.L. Varner Memorial Invitational
TBA

at Palm Beach Atl.
7:00 PM
12
at 2019 NCWSA Collegiate National Championship
All Day

at Disney Cross Country Classic
8:25 a.m.

at Disney Cross Country Classic
7:40 p.m.

at Ruth's Chris Tar Heel Invitational
Round 2

vs C.L. Varner Memorial Invitational
TBA

vs C.L. Varner Memorial Invitational
TBA


at Palm Beach Atl.
6:00 PM

vs No. 6 Palm Beach Atl.
6:00 PM
13
at Ruth's Chris Tar Heel Invitational
Final Round

vs C.L. Varner Memorial Invitational
TBA

vs C.L. Varner Memorial Invitational
TBA
14
at Saint Leo Invitational
Rounds 1-2
15
at Saint Leo Invitational
Final Round
16
vs Embry-Riddle
7:00 PM

at Embry-Riddle
7:00 PM
17
vs The Oracle Cup
@ Rome, Ga.
TBA
18
Florida Southern
at Rollins
3 PM

Florida Southern College
at Rollins
3 PM

vs SSC/GSC Crossover
@ Hoover, Ala.
TBA

vs The Oracle Cup
@ Rome, Ga.
TBA
19
Tampa
vs Rollins
10:30 AM

University of Tampa
at Rollins
10:30 AM

vs SSC/GSC Crossover
@ Hoover, Ala.
TBA

vs The Oracle Cup
@ Rome, Ga.
TBA
20
vs The Oracle Cup
@ Rome, Ga.
TBA
21
at TVA Credit Union Invitational
Rounds 1-2
22
at TVA Credit Union Invitational
Final Round
23
at Florida Tech
7:00 PM

vs Florida Tech
7:00 PM
24
25
at Juan Varon Wildcat Invitational
TBA

vs Indian River State College
6:00 PM
26
at SAISA Women's Championship
All Day

at Sunshine State Conference Championship
8:45 a.m.

at Sunshine State Conference Championship
7:45 p.m.

at Juan Varon Wildcat Invitational
TBA



27
at Juan Varon Wildcat Invitational
TBA
28
vs Rollins Legends Invitational
Rounds 1-2

vs McDonough Cup
Rounds 1-2

at Daytona State College
TBA
29
vs Rollins Legends Invitational
Final Round

vs McDonough Cup
Final Round

vs Florida Tech
7:00 PM
30

31
1
Saint Leo
vs Rollins
3 PM

Saint Leo
vs Rollins
3 PM
2
at SSC Championship
All Day

Lynn
at Rollins
12 PM

Lynn
at Rollins
12 PM

vs Nova Southeastern
4:00 PM