Schedule

No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Wed Feb 08
Final
vs. Tampa W, 24-6
Winter Park, Fla.
Sun Feb 19
Final
vs. Lindenwood (MO) L, 16-8
Fri Feb 24
Final
at Queens (N.C.) L, 6-3
Sun Feb 26
Final
at Wingate W, 9-3
Fri Mar 03
Final
vs. Wheeling Jesuit W, 19-5
Sun Mar 05
Final
vs. Stonehill W, 16-11
Thu Mar 09
Final
vs. Limestone W, 13-9
Sun Mar 12
Final
vs. Ala.-Huntsville W, 16-5
Tue Mar 14
Final
vs. Seton Hill W, 9-7
Sat Mar 18
Final
vs. Belmont Abbey W, 16-3
Fri Mar 24
Final
vs. Shepherd W, 16-2
@ Baltimore, Md.
Sun Mar 26
Final
vs. Grand Valley St. W, 16-10
@ Sparks, Md.
Wed Apr 05
Final
at Saint Leo W, 17-7
Tue Apr 11
Final
at Fla. Southern L, 18-5
Lakeland, FL
Sun Apr 16
Final
vs. Lenoir-Rhyne W, 11-5
Thu Apr 20
Final
vs. Florida Tech L, 14-10
Fri Apr 28
Final
at Florida Tech L, 19-14
Sunshine State Conference Tournament
Sat Feb 03
Final - 2OT
at No. 10 Belmont Abbey L, 8-7
Belmont, N.C.
Sun Feb 18
Final
at Wheeling Jesuit L, 10-6
Wheeling, W.V.
Sat Mar 10
Final
at Lake Erie L, 16-4
Painesville, Ohio
Tue Mar 13
Final
vs. No. 4 Colorado Mesa W, 12-9
Winter Park, Fla.
Fri Mar 16
Final
vs. Westminster (Utah) W, 10-8
Winter Park, Fla.
Sat Mar 24
Final
vs. No. 18 Lynn W, 8-7
Winter Park, Fla.
Mon Mar 26
Final
vs. Ala.-Huntsville W, 16-10
Winter Park, Fla.
Sat Mar 31
Final
vs. No. 18 Florida Tech L, 14-12
Winter Park, Fla.
Wed Apr 04
Final
at No. 6 Saint Leo L, 11-10
St. Leo, Fla.
Sat Apr 07
Final
at Florida Southern W, 16-11
Lakeland, Fla.
Wed Apr 11
Final
vs. No. 8 Tampa L, 17-5
Winter Park, Fla.
Sat Apr 14
Final
vs. Embry-Riddle (FL) W, 18-3
Senior Day | Winter Park, Fla.
Sat Apr 21
Final
at Palm Beach Atl. W, 13-4
West Palm Beach, Fla.
Thu Apr 26
Final
at No. 5 Saint Leo L, 9-6
St. Leo, Fla. | 2018 Sunshine State Conference Tournament Semifinals
Sun Feb 17
Final
vs. SCAD W, 25-4
Winter Park, Fla
Sat Feb 23
Final - 2OT
at No. 20 Wingate L, 11-10
Wingate, N.C.
Fri Mar 01
Final
at Young Harris W, 13-10
Young Harris, Ga.
Sun Mar 03
Final
at Alabama Huntsville W, 10-5
Huntsville, Ala. | 12:00 PM CST
Sun Mar 10
Final
at Westminster (Utah) W, 12-8
Salt Lake City, Utah | 1:00 PM MST
Wed Mar 13
Final
at No. 20 Colorado Mesa W, 12-8
Grand Junction, Colo. | 7:00 PM MST
Sun Mar 17
Final
vs. Colorado St.-Pueblo W, 22-8
Winter Park, Fla.
Sat Mar 23
Final
at Florida Tech L, 17-16
Melbourne, Fla.
Sat Mar 30
Final
at Lynn L, 10-8
Boca Raton, Fla.
Wed Apr 03
Final
vs. No. 14 Saint Leo W, 11-10
Winter Park, Fla.
Sat Apr 06
Final
vs. Florida Southern W, 20-11
Winter Park, Fla.
Wed Apr 10
Final
at No. 16 Tampa L, 13-12
Tampa, Fla.
Sat Apr 13
Final
vs. Palm Beach Atl. W, 15-6
Winter Park, Fla. (Senior Day)
Sat Apr 20
Final
at Embry-Riddle (FL) W, 14-9
Daytona Beach, Fla.
Thu Apr 25
Final
at No. 19 Tampa L, 16-11
View Full Schedule

Additional News

Load More