Schedule

No Event
No Event
Tue Aug 15
Final
at Stetson W, 1-0
DeLand, Fla.
Tue Aug 22
Final
vs. Eastern Florida State L, 2-1
Fri Aug 25
Final
vs. Daytona State T, 1-1
Fri Sep 01
Final - 2OT
vs. Lees-McRae T, 3-3
@ Wingate, N.C.
Sat Sep 02
Final
at No. 1 Wingate W, 2-1
Fri Sep 08
Cancelled
vs. West Florida
Sun Sep 10
Cancelled
vs. Spring Hill
Sat Sep 16
Final
at Southeastern (Fla.) W, 2-1
Wed Sep 20
Final
vs. Fla. Southern W, 1-0
Sat Sep 23
Final - 2OT
at Barry W, 2-1
Wed Sep 27
Final
at No. 5 Lynn L, 1-0
Sat Sep 30
Final
vs. Nova Southeastern W, 6-1
Wed Oct 04
Final
at Tampa L, 2-0
Sat Oct 07
Final
vs. No. 8 Palm Beach Atl. L, 1-0
Wed Oct 11
Final - 2OT
at Eckerd W, 1-0
Sat Oct 14
Final
vs. Flagler W, 4-0
Wed Oct 18
Final
vs. Saint Leo W, 9-1
Sat Oct 21
Final
at Embry-Riddle L, 1-0
Tue Oct 24
Final
vs. Florida Tech W, 4-2
Tue Oct 31
Final
vs. Florida Tech W, 3-2
Sunshine State Conference Tournament First Round
Fri Nov 03
Final
at No. 2 Palm Beach Atl. W, 2-0
Sunshine State Conference Tournament Semifinal
Sun Nov 05
Final
vs. Tampa L, 2-1
@ West Palm Beach, Fla Sunshine State Conference Tournament Finals
Wed Aug 15
Final
at Stetson L, 2-0
DeLand. Fla.
Thu Aug 30
Final
vs. No. 18 Wingate W, 2-1
Sat Sep 01
Final
vs. Regis (Colo.) W, 2-1
Winter Park, Fla.
Fri Sep 07
Final
at West Florida W, 3-1
Pensacola, Fla.
Sun Sep 09
Final
at Spring Hill W, 4-0
Mobile, Ala.
Tue Sep 11
Final
vs. Southeastern (Fla.) W, 4-0
Winter Park, Fla.
Fri Sep 14
Final
vs. Trinity Baptist W, 5-0
Winter Park, Fla.
Wed Sep 19
Final
at No. 18 Florida Southern L, 2-0
Lakeland, FL
Sat Sep 22
Final
vs. Barry L, 1-0
Winter Park, Fla.
Wed Sep 26
Final
vs. Lynn L, 5-0
Winter Park, Fla.
Sat Sep 29
Final
at Nova Southeastern L, 3-1
Fort Lauderdale, Fla.
Wed Oct 03
Final
vs. Tampa W, 1-0
Winter Park, Fla.
Sat Oct 06
Final
at No. 2 Palm Beach Atl. L, 1-0
West Palm Beach, Fla.
Wed Oct 10
Final
vs. Eckerd W, 2-1
Winter Park, Fla.
Wed Oct 17
Final
at Saint Leo W, 2-1
Saint Leo, Fla.
Sat Oct 20
Final
vs. Embry-Riddle W, 3-0
Winter Park, Fla.
Tue Oct 23
Final
at Florida Tech L, 4-0
Melbourne, Fla.
Thu Sep 05
Cancelled
vs. Chowan
Sat Sep 07
Cancelled
vs. Wingate
Winter Park, Fla.
Fri Sep 13
Final
vs. West Florida L, 1-0
Winter Park, Fla.
Sun Sep 15
Final
vs. No. 18 Spring Hill L, 2-1
Winter Park, Fla.
Wed Sep 18
Final
at Flagler W, 2-1
St. Augustine, Fla.
Fri Sep 20
Final
at Southeastern (Fla.) L, 2-1
Lakeland, Fla.
Wed Sep 25
7:00 PM
vs. Florida Southern
Winter Park, Fla.
Sat Sep 28
6:00 PM
at No. 10 Lynn
Boca Raton, Fla.
Sat Oct 05
7:00 PM
at Eckerd
St. Petersburg, Fla.
Wed Oct 09
7:00 PM
vs. Saint Leo
Winter Park, Fla.
Sat Oct 12
6:00 PM
vs. No. 6 Palm Beach Atl.
Winter Park, Fla.
Wed Oct 16
7:00 PM
at Embry-Riddle
Daytona Beach, Fla.
Wed Oct 23
7:00 PM
vs. Florida Tech
Winter Park, Fla.
Sat Oct 26
7:00 PM
at Tampa
Tampa, Fla.
Wed Oct 30
6:00 PM
at Barry
Miami Shores, Fla.
Tue Nov 05
6:00 PM
vs. Nova Southeastern
Winter Park, Fla. Senior Night
Tue Nov 12
TBA
vs. Sunshine State Conference
@ Campus Sites SSC Tournament Quarterfinal
Thu Nov 14
TBA
vs. Sunshine State Conference
@ Campus Sites SSC Tournament Semifinal
Sun Nov 17
TBA
vs. Sunshine State Conference
@ Campus Sites SSC Tournament Final
Thu Nov 21
TBA
vs. NCAA Division II South Region Tournament Quarterfinal
@ Campus Sites NCAA Division II South Region Tournament
Sun Nov 24
TBA
vs. NCAA Division II South Region Tournament Semifinal
@ Campus Sites NCAA Division II South Region Tournament
Thu Dec 05
TBA
vs. NCAA Division II South Region Tournament Final
@ Campus Sites NCAA Division II South Region Tournament
Sun Dec 08
TBA
vs. NCAA Division II Tournament Quarterfinals
@ Campus Sites NCAA Division II Tournament
Thu Dec 12
TBA
vs. NCAA Division II Tournament Semifinals
@ Campus Sites NCAA Division II Tournament
Sat Dec 14
TBA
vs. NCAA Division II Tournament Finals
@ Campus Sites NCAA Division II Tournament
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Additional News

Load More