Date Event Notes Time Results Links
February
Wed. 17 Eckerd Open (Feb 17-18)
 
September
Sat. 10 SAISA Open (Sep 10-11)
Sat. 17 South Points #2
Sat. 24 South Points #3
 
October
Sat. 29 SAISA Co-Ed Qualifier (Oct 29-30)
 
March
Sat. 4 South Points #2
Sat. 11 South Points #3
Sat. 18 South Points #4
Sat. 25 South Points #5
 
September
Sat. 9 South Points #1 Charleston, S.C. Cancelled
Sun. 10 South Points #1 Charleston, S.C. Cancelled
Sat. 16 South Points #2 St. Petersburg, Fla. Cancelled
Sat. 23 South Points #3 St. Petersburg, Fla. All Day
Sat. 30 South Points #4 Gainesville, Fla. All Day
 
October
Sat. 7 South Points #5 Jacksonville, Fla. All Day
Sat. 14 South Points #6 St. Petersburg, Fla. All Day
Sat. 28 SASIA Qualifier Charleston, S.C. All Day
Sun. 29 SASIA Qualifier Charleston, S.C. All Day
 
February
Sat. 17 SAISA #1 St. Petersburg, Fla. All Day
Sun. 18 SAISA #1 St. Petersburg, Fla. All Day
 
March
Sat. 3 SAISA #2 Winter Park, Fla. (Lake Virginia) All Day
Sat. 10 SAISA #3 Jacksonville, Fla. All Day
Sat. 17 SAISA #4 Gainesville, Fla. All Day
Sat. 24 SAISA #5 Tampa, Fla. All Day
 
April
Sat. 7 SAISA Coed Championship TBA All Day
 
September
Sat. 8 Women's Open St. Petersburg, Fla. Final 9th
Sat. 15 SAISA Open Charleston, S.C. Cancelled
Sun. 16 SAISA Open Charleston, S.C. Cancelled
Sat. 22 South Points Regatta Miami, Fla. Final
Sun. 23 South Points Regatta Miami, Fla. Final
Sat. 29 South Points Regatta Jacksonville, Fla. Final
 
October
Sat. 13 South Points Regatta St. Petersburg, Fla. Final
Sat. 27 Fall Women's Championship Jacksonville, Fla. Final
 
February
Fri. 8 Harris Kempner Memorial Regatta Galveston, Texas Final
Sat. 9 Harris Kempner Memorial Regatta Galveston, Texas Final
  Old South Gainesville, Fla. Final
Sun. 10 Harris Kempner Memorial Regatta Galveston, Texas Final
Sat. 16 SAISA Open St. Petersburg, Fla. Final
Sun. 17 SAISA Open St. Petersburg, Fla. Final
 
March
Fri. 1 South Points 2 Miami, Fla. Final
Sat. 2 South Points 2 Miami, Fla. Final
Sat. 9 South Points 3 Jacksonville, Fla. Final
Sat. 16 South Points 4 Gainesville, Fla. Final
Sat. 23 South Points 5 Tampa, Fla. Final
Sat. 30 Lake Virginia Spring Invitational Winter Park, Fla. Final
 
April
Sat. 6 SAISA Co-Ed Championship TBD
Sun. 7 SAISA Co-Ed Championship TBD
Fri. 12 Sailpack Invitational Oriental, N.C.
Sat. 13 Sailpack Invitational Oriental, N.C.
Sun. 14 Sailpack Invitational Oriental, N.C.
Sat. 20 SAISA Women's Championship TBD
Bold team: Home event