Date Event Location Notes Results Links
 
April
Sun. 10 Georgetown Hoya Invitational Poolesville, Md.
 
September
Mon. 12 Ross Resorts Invitational (Sep. 12-13) Southern Pines, N.C.
 
October
Sat. 1 Princeton University Invitational (Oct. 1-2) Princeton, N.J.
Fri. 14 Ruth's Chris Tar Heel Invitational (Oct. 14-16) Chapel Hill, N.C.
Mon. 31 Newberry Fall Invitational (Oct. 31- Nov. 1) Elgin, S.C.
 
February
Mon. 20 Lady Moc Classic (Feb. 20-21) Lakeland, Fla.
 
March
Mon. 13 Peggy Kirk Bell Invitational (Mar. 13-14) Winter Springs, Fla. (Tuscawilla CC)
Thu. 16 Augustana Spring Fling (Mar. 16-17) Palm Desert, Calif.
Mon. 27 Buccaneer Invitational (Mar. 27-28) Miami Lakes, Fla.
 
April
Sat. 1 Harvard Invitational (Apr. 1-2) Sarasota, Fla.
Sun. 23 Sunshine State Conference Championship (Apr. 23-25) Winter Haven, Fla.
 
May
Mon. 8 NCAA South Super Regional (May 8-10) Elgin, S.C.
Wed. 17 NCAA Division II National Championship (May 17-20) Findlay, Ohio
 
September
Mon. 11 Ross Resorts Invitational Southern Pines, N.C. (Mid-Pines Golf Club) Cancelled
Tue. 12 Ross Resorts Invitational Southern Pines, N.C. (Mid-Pines Golf Club) Cancelled
Sat. 30 Princeton Invitational Princeton, N.J. (Springdale Golf Club) Rounds 1-2
 
October
Sun. 1 Princeton Invitational Princeton, N.J. (Springdale Golf Club) Final Round 3rd of 10
Mon. 9 GolfRank Invitational Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (PGA National) Rounds 1-2
Tue. 10 GolfRank Invitational Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (PGA National) Final Round 5th of 13
Fri. 13 Ruth's Chris Tar Heel Invitational Chapel Hill, N.C. (UNC Finley Golf Club) Round 1
Sat. 14 Ruth's Chris Tar Heel Invitational Chapel Hill, N.C. (UNC Finley Golf Club) Round 2
Sun. 15 Ruth's Chris Tar Heel Invitational Chapel Hill, N.C. (UNC Finley Golf Club) Final Round 16th of 18
Mon. 30 USF Intercollegiate Tampa, Fla. (TPC Tampa Bay) Rounds 1-2
Tue. 31 USF Intercollegiate Tampa, Fla. (TPC Tampa Bay) Final Round T6 of 14
 
February
Mon. 19 Lady Moc Classic Lakeland, Fla. (Grasslands Golf and Country Club) Rounds 1-2
Tue. 20 Lady Moc Classic Lakeland, Fla. (Grasslands Golf and Country Club) Final Round 9th of 17
 
March
Mon. 5 Peggy Kirk Bell Memorial Invitational Windermere, Fla. (Golden Bear Club at Keene’s Pointe) Rounds 1-2
Tue. 6 Peggy Kirk Bell Memorial Invitational Windermere, Fla. (Golden Bear Club at Keene’s Pointe) Final Round 6th of 18
Mon. 12 CBU Buccaneer Spring Classic Germantown, Tenn. (Germantown Country Club) Rounds 1-2
Tue. 13 CBU Buccaneer Spring Classic Germantown, Tenn. (Germantown Country Club) Final Round 1st of 6
Mon. 26 Barry Women's Invitational Miami Lakes, Fla. (Shula Golf Club) Rounds 1-2
Tue. 27 Barry Women's Invitational Miami Lakes, Fla. (Shula Golf Club) Final Round 6th of 17
 
April
Sat. 7 Harvard Spring Invitational Osprey, Fla. (The Oaks Club) Rounds 1-2
Sun. 8 Harvard Spring Invitational Osprey, Fla. (The Oaks Club) Final Round 3rd of 11
Sun. 15 Sunshine State Conference Championship Boca Raton, Fla. (Osprey Point) 1st Round
Mon. 16 Sunshine State Conference Championship Boca Raton, Fla. (Osprey Point) 2nd Round
Tue. 17 Sunshine State Conference Championship Boca Raton, Fla. (Osprey Point) Final Round 4th of 11
 
May
Mon. 7 NCAA Super Regional Germantown, Tenn. (Germantown Country Club) Round 1
Tue. 8 NCAA Super Regional Germantown, Tenn. (Germantown Country Club) Round 2
Wed. 9 NCAA Super Regional Germantown, Tenn. (Germantown Country Club) Final Round 2nd of 12
Wed. 16 NCAA National Championship Houston, Texas (Bay Oaks Country Club) Round 1
Thu. 17 NCAA National Championship Houston, Texas (Bay Oaks Country Club) Round 2
Fri. 18 NCAA National Championship Houston, Texas (Bay Oaks Country Club) Round 3
Sat. 19 NCAA National Championship Houston, Texas (Bay Oaks Country Club) Final Round 8th of 12
 
September
Sat. 22 Nittany Lion Invitational University Park, Pa. (Penn State Blue Course) Rounds 1-2
Sun. 23 Nittany Lion Invitational University Park, Pa. (Penn State Blue Course) Final Round 10th of 16
Sat. 29 Princeton Invitational Princeton, N.J. (Springdale Golf Club) Round 1
Sun. 30 Princeton Invitational Princeton, N.J. (Springdale Golf Club) Final Round 8th of 12
 
October
Fri. 12 Ruth's Chris Tar Heel Invitational Chapel Hill, N.C. (UNC Finley Golf Club) Round 1
Sat. 13 Ruth's Chris Tar Heel Invitational Chapel Hill, N.C. (UNC Finley Golf Club) Round 2
Sun. 14 Ruth's Chris Tar Heel Invitational Chapel Hill, N.C. (UNC Finley Golf Club) Final Round T17th of 18
Mon. 15 Saint Leo Invitational Dade City, Fla. (Lake Jovita Country Club) Rounds 1-2
Tue. 16 Saint Leo Invitational Dade City, Fla. (Lake Jovita Country Club) Final Round NTS
 
November
Mon. 5 Rollins Legends Invitational Orlando, Fla. (Country Club of Orlando) Rounds 1-2
Tue. 6 Rollins Legends Invitational Orlando, Fla. (Country Club of Orlando) Final Round 3rd of 13
 
February
Mon. 18 Lady Moc Classic Lakeland, Fla. (Grasslands Golf & Country Club) Rounds 1-2
Tue. 19 Lady Moc Classic Lakeland, Fla. (Grasslands Golf & Country Club) Final Round 9th of 17
 
March
Mon. 11 Peggy Kirk Bell Invitational Windermere, Fla. (Golden Bear Club at Keene’s Pointe) Rounds 1-2
Tue. 12 Peggy Kirk Bell Invitational Windermere, Fla. (Golden Bear Club at Keene’s Pointe) Final Round T8th of 15
Mon. 25 Buccaneer Invitational Miami Lakes, Fla. (Don Shula's Golf Club) Rounds 1-2
Tue. 26 Buccaneer Invitational Miami Lakes, Fla. (Don Shula's Golf Club) Final Round 7th of 17
Sat. 30 Harvard Invitational Winter Garden, Fla. (Orange County National) Rounds 1-2
Sun. 31 Harvard Invitational Winter Garden, Fla. (Orange County National) Final Round 8th of 8
 
April
Sun. 14 Sunshine State Conference Championship Dade City, Fla. (Lake Jovita Country Club) Round 1
Mon. 15 Sunshine State Conference Championship Dade City, Fla. (Lake Jovita Country Club) Round 2
Tue. 16 Sunshine State Conference Championship Dade City, Fla. (Lake Jovita Country Club) Final Round 5th of 11
 
May
Mon. 6 NCAA Division II South Regional Cleveland, Tenn. (Cleveland Country Club) Round 1
Tue. 7 NCAA Division II South Regional Cleveland, Tenn. (Cleveland Country Club) Round 2
Wed. 8 NCAA Division II South Regional Cleveland, Tenn. (Cleveland Country Club) Final Round 10th of 12
Bold team: Home event