Schedule

No Event
No Event
Wed Feb 08
Final
vs. Tampa W, 24-6
Winter Park, Fla.
Sun Feb 19
Final
vs. Lindenwood (MO) L, 16-8
Fri Feb 24
Final
at Queens (N.C.) L, 6-3
Sun Feb 26
Final
at Wingate W, 9-3
Fri Mar 03
Final
vs. Wheeling Jesuit W, 19-5
Sun Mar 05
Final
vs. Stonehill W, 16-11
Thu Mar 09
Final
vs. Limestone W, 13-9
Sun Mar 12
Final
vs. Ala.-Huntsville W, 16-5
Tue Mar 14
Final
vs. Seton Hill W, 9-7
Sat Mar 18
Final
vs. Belmont Abbey W, 16-3
Fri Mar 24
Final
vs. Shepherd W, 16-2
@ Baltimore, Md.
Sun Mar 26
Final
vs. Grand Valley St. W, 16-10
@ Sparks, Md.
Wed Apr 05
Final
at Saint Leo W, 17-7
Tue Apr 11
Final
at Fla. Southern L, 18-5
Lakeland, FL
Sun Apr 16
Final
vs. Lenoir-Rhyne W, 11-5
Thu Apr 20
Final
vs. Florida Tech L, 14-10
Fri Apr 28
Final
at Florida Tech L, 19-14
Sunshine State Conference Tournament
Sat Feb 10
Final
at Tampa L, 10-6
Tampa, Fla.
Sun Feb 18
Final
vs. Lincoln Memorial W, 16-3
Winter Park, Fla.
Tue Feb 20
Final
vs. No. 1 Adelphi L, 15-11
Winter Park, Fla.
Fri Feb 23
Final
at Catawba W, 16-5
Salisbury, N.C.
Sun Feb 25
Final
at Wingate W, 19-8
Wingate, N.C.
Tue Mar 06
Final
vs. No. 10 Queens (N.C.) W, 15-4
Winter Park, Fla.
Fri Mar 09
Final
vs. Seton Hill W, 14-8
Winter Park, Fla.
Mon Mar 12
Final
vs. No. 25 Lock Haven W, 16-9
Winter Park, Fla.
Thu Mar 15
Final
vs. Young Harris W, 20-14
@ Cumming, Ga.
Sat Mar 17
Final
vs. Ala.-Huntsville W, 19-12
@ Cumming, Ga.
Fri Mar 23
Final
at No. 6 Limestone W, 9-7
Gaffney, S.C.
Sun Mar 25
Final
at Lenoir-Rhyne W, 15-6
Hickory, N.C.
Sat Mar 31
Final
vs. Palm Beach Atl. W, 19-2
Winter Park, Fla.
Wed Apr 04
Final
vs. No. 1 Florida Southern W, 11-10
Winter Park, Fla.
Sat Apr 07
Final
at No. 5 Florida Tech L, 21-12
Melbourne, Fla.
Sat Apr 14
Final
vs. Saint Leo W, 19-8
Winter Park, Fla.
Wed Apr 18
Final
at Embry-Riddle (FL) W, 21-13
Daytona Beach, Fla.
Fri Apr 27
Final
at Florida Southern L, 23-6
Lakeland, Fla. | 2018 Sunshine State Conference Tournament Semifinals
Tue Feb 05
Final
vs. No. 19 Tampa W, 21-16
Winter Park, Fla.
Sat Feb 16
Final
vs. Westminster (UT) W, 19-1
Winter Park, Fla.
Fri Feb 22
Final
at Lenoir-Rhyne W, 15-4
Hickory, N.C.
Sun Feb 24
Final
at Young Harris W, 22-8
Young Harris, Ga.
Tue Mar 05
Final
vs. Moravian W, 22-12
Winter Park, Fla.
Mon Mar 11
Final
vs. Mount Olive W, 14-6
@ Tierney Field | Sparks, Maryland
Wed Mar 13
Final
vs. Wingate W, 16-6
@ Tierney Field | Sparks, Maryland
Fri Mar 15
Final
vs. Holy Family W, 25-4
@ Nelson Field | Bryn Athyn College
Mon Mar 18
Final
at Catawba W, 22-5
Salisbury, N.C.
Sat Mar 30
Final
at Palm Beach Atl. W, 22-2
West Palm Beach, Fla.
Wed Apr 03
Final
at No. 8 Florida Southern L, 16-11
Lakeland, Fla.
Sat Apr 06
Final
vs. Florida Tech W, 9-7
Winter Park, Fla.
Wed Apr 10
Final
vs. No. 5 Tampa W, 18-10
Winter Park, Fla.
Sat Apr 13
Final
at No. 21 Saint Leo W, 16-11
St. Leo, Fla.
Wed Apr 17
Final
vs. Embry-Riddle (FL) W, 17-6
Winter Park, Fla.
Thu Apr 25
TBA
vs. SSC Tournament Semifinals
Campus Sites
Thu Apr 25
7:30 PM
vs. Tampa
Sun Apr 28
TBA
vs. SSC Tournament Championship
Campus Sites
Fri May 10
TBA
vs. NCAA First Round
Campus Sites
Sun May 12
TBA
vs. NCAA Quarterfinals
Campus Sites
Fri May 17
TBA
vs. NCAA Semifinals
@ Allendale, Mich.
Sun May 19
TBA
vs. NCAA Championship
@ Allendale, Mich.
No Event
View Full Schedule

Additional News

Load More