Schedule

Fri Aug 25
Final
vs. Eastern Florida W, 1-0
Fri Sep 01
Final
vs. Mississippi Col. L, 1-0
@ Chattanooga, TN
Sun Sep 03
Final
at Lee W, 1-0
Sat Sep 09
Cancelled
vs. Minn.-Crookston
Tue Sep 12
Final
at Colo. Christian L, 1-0
Thu Sep 14
Final
vs. Colorado Mesa L, 2-1
@ Lakewood, CO
Wed Sep 20
Final
vs. Fla. Southern W, 1-0
Winter Park, FL
Sat Sep 23
Final - 2OT
vs. Barry T, 0-0
Wed Sep 27
Final
vs. Lynn L, 2-0
Sat Sep 30
Final
at Nova Southeastern L, 3-1
Wed Oct 04
Final
vs. Tampa W, 1-0
Sat Oct 07
Final - 2OT
at Palm Beach Atl. T, 0-0
Wed Oct 11
Final
vs. Eckerd L, 1-0
Sat Oct 14
Final
vs. No. 5 Flagler L, 2-0
Wed Oct 18
Final - 2OT
at Saint Leo L, 2-1
Sat Oct 21
Final
vs. Embry-Riddle W, 1-0
Wed Oct 25
Final
at Florida Tech L, 1-0
Wed Aug 15
7:00 PM
at Eastern Florida State
Melbourne, Fla.
Thu Aug 30
Final - 2OT
vs. No. 9 Lee T, 2-2
Winter Park, Fla.
Fri Aug 31
Final - 2OT
vs. West Ga. T, 0-0
Winter Park, Fla.
Fri Sep 07
Final
vs. Tusculum W, 3-0
Winter Park, Fla.
Sun Sep 09
Final - 2OT
vs. No. 5 Columbus St. T, 1-1
Winter Park, Fla.
Wed Sep 12
Final
vs. Webber Int'l W, 6-1
Winter Park, Fla.
Wed Sep 19
Final
vs. Florida Southern W, 2-1
Winter Park, Fla.
Sat Sep 22
Final - OT
at No. 6 Barry L, 2-1
Miami Shores, Fla.
Wed Sep 26
Final
at Lynn W, 2-1
Boca Raton, Fla.
Sat Sep 29
Final
vs. Nova Southeastern W, 3-1
Winter Park, Fla.
Wed Oct 03
Final - 2OT
at Tampa T, 0-0
Tampa, Fla.
Sat Oct 06
Final
vs. Palm Beach Atl. W, 1-0
Winter Park, Fla.
Wed Oct 17
Final - 2OT
vs. Saint Leo T, 1-1
Winter Park, Fla.
Sat Oct 20
Final
at Embry-Riddle L, 2-1
Daytona Beach, Fla.
Tue Oct 23
Final
vs. Florida Tech W, 2-0
Fri Oct 26
Final
at Eckerd W, 2-0
St. Petersburg, Fla.
Mon Oct 29
Final
vs. Florida Tech W, 1-0
SSC Tournament Quarterfinal
Thu Nov 01
Final
at Nova Southeastern L, 3-0
SSC Tournament Semifinal
Fri Nov 09
Final - 2OT
vs. Lee L, 2-1
@ Pensacola, FL NCAA South Region Tournament
Sun Aug 25
Final
at Stetson L, 3-2
DeLand, Fla. (Exhibition)
Thu Sep 05
Final
at No. 1 Grand Valley St. L, 5-2
Allendale Charter Township, Mich.
Sat Sep 07
Final - 2OT
vs. Cedarville W, 4-3
@ Allendale, Michigan
Fri Sep 13
Final
vs. No. 6 West Florida W, 3-2
Winter Park, Fla.
Sun Sep 15
Final
vs. Colo. Christian W, 4-0
Winter Park, Fla.
Sat Sep 21
Final
at No. 14 Flagler L, 3-2
St. Augustine, Fla.
Wed Sep 25
7:00 PM
at Florida Southern
Lakeland, Fla.
Sat Sep 28
7:00 PM
vs. Lynn
Winter Park, Fla.
Sat Oct 05
7:00 PM
vs. Eckerd
Winter Park, Fla.
Wed Oct 09
7:00 PM
at No. 23 Saint Leo
Saint Leo, Fla.
Sat Oct 12
6:00 PM
at Palm Beach Atl.
West Palm Beach, Fla.
Wed Oct 16
7:00 PM
vs. Embry-Riddle
Winter Park, Fla.
Wed Oct 23
7:00 PM
at Florida Tech
Melbourne, Fla.
Sat Oct 26
7:00 PM
vs. Tampa
Winter Park, Fla.
Wed Oct 30
7:00 PM
vs. Barry
Winter Park, Fla.
Tue Nov 05
6:00 PM
at Nova Southeastern
Fort Lauderdale, Fla.
Mon Nov 11
TBA
vs. Sunshine State Conference
@ Campus Sites SSC Tournament Quarterfinal
Thu Nov 14
TBA
vs. Sunshine State Conference
@ Campus Sites SSC Tournament Semifinal
Sun Nov 17
TBA
vs. Sunshine State Conference
@ Campus Sites SSC Tournament Final
Fri Nov 22
TBA
vs. NCAA Division II South Region Tournament Quarterfinals
@ Campus Sites NCAA Division II South Region Tournament
Sun Nov 24
TBA
vs. NCAA Division II South Region Tournament Semifinals
@ Campus Sites NCAA Division II South Region Tournament
Fri Dec 06
TBA
vs. NCAA Division II South Region Tournament Finals
@ Campus Sites NCAA Division II South Region Tournament
Sun Dec 08
TBA
vs. NCAA Division II Tournament Quarterfinals
@ Campus Sites NCAA Division II Tournament
Thu Dec 12
TBA
vs. NCAA Division II Tournament Semifinals
@ TBD NCAA Division II Tournament
Sat Dec 14
TBA
vs. NCAA Division II Tournament Finals
@ TBD NCAA Division II Tournament
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Additional News

Load More